Harvestgain/Portal Bots: Difference between revisions
(Created page with '{{Related|Harvestgain|Portal Gems}} '''Last Updated:''' March 12th, 2010 {|class="wikitable sortable" !Name !Town !Coords !Primary !Secondary |- | Jadefire | Holtburg | 42…') |
(ACpedia Reconciliation) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Related|Harvestgain|Portal Gems}} | {{Related|Harvestgain|Portal Gems}} | ||
== Active == | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
{|class="wikitable | |||
!Name | !Name | ||
!Town | !Town | ||
!Primary | !Primary | ||
!Secondary | !Secondary | ||
!Character Buffs | |||
!Tinkering | |||
!Cost | |||
|- | |||
| Miss Harvestgain | |||
| [[Hebian-to]] | |||
| [[Path of the Blind]] | |||
| [[Egg Orchard]] | |||
| {{Yes}} | |||
| {{No}} | |||
| Free | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Jadefire | | Jadefire | ||
| [[ | | [[Hebian-to]] | ||
| [[Withered Beach]] | |||
| [[ | |||
| [[Candeth Keep]] | | [[Candeth Keep]] | ||
| {{No}} | |||
| {{Yes}} | |||
| Free | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Stoner | |||
| | | [[Hebian-to]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Empyrean Facility]]<br>(Aetheria Slots) | ||
| [[Abayar's Laboratory]]<br>(Fiuns) | |||
| [[ | | {{Yes}} | ||
| [[ | | {{No}} | ||
| Free | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Silence the Kat | | Silence the Kat | ||
| [[Holtburg]] | | [[Holtburg]] | ||
| [[Ayan Baqur]] | | [[Ayan Baqur]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Colosseum]] | ||
| {{Yes}} | |||
| {{No}} | |||
| Free | |||
|- | |||
| Slasher the Kat | |||
| [[Holtburg]] | |||
| [[Withered Beach]] | |||
| | |||
| {{Yes}} | |||
| {{No}} | |||
| Free | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Knights Reborn Portal Bots | |||
| [[Holtburg]] | |||
| colspan=2 | 40, 70, 90, 110, 125, BELLAS, BEACH Fort, BLACK hill, EO, upper FIUN, NORTH olthoi tunnels, GY via metos, COLO, TTHUUN, FROST haven, VOD, CANDETH, CRATER, NEXUS, AYAN, WASP phyntos menace | |||
| {{No}} | |||
| {{No}} | |||
| Free | |||
|- | |||
| Immortals Portal Bots | |||
| [[Hebian-to]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{No}} | |||
| {{No}} | |||
| Free | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
| | == Allegiance == | ||
| | {|class="wikitable" | ||
| 42. | !Name | ||
| [[ | !Monarch | ||
| [[ | !Coords | ||
!Primary | |||
!Secondary | |||
!Character Buffs | |||
!Tinkering | |||
!Cost | |||
|- | |||
| I S H A M A E L | |||
| Lan'fear | |||
| 42.2N 51.5W | |||
| [[Ravenous Vault]]<br>110 Eaters | |||
| [[Metos]]<br>(Graveyard) | |||
| {{Yes}} | |||
| {{No}} | |||
| Free | |||
|- | |||
| Merchandise | |||
| Lan'fear | |||
| 42.2N 51.5W | |||
| [[Egg Orchard]] | |||
| [[Patriarch's Valley]]<br>(Summoning) | |||
| {{Yes}} | |||
| {{No}} | |||
| Free | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
'''Last Updated:''' January 30th, 2012 (Beryl HG) | |||
[[Category:Server]] | [[Category:Server]] | ||
Latest revision as of 17:30, 12 October 2013
Related topics: Harvestgain, Portal Gems
Active Edit
| Name | Town | Primary | Secondary | Character Buffs | Tinkering | Cost |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Miss Harvestgain | Hebian-to | Path of the Blind | Egg Orchard | Free | ||
| Jadefire | Hebian-to | Withered Beach | Candeth Keep | Free | ||
| Stoner | Hebian-to | Empyrean Facility (Aetheria Slots) |
Abayar's Laboratory (Fiuns) |
Free | ||
| Silence the Kat | Holtburg | Ayan Baqur | Colosseum | Free | ||
| Slasher the Kat | Holtburg | Withered Beach | Free | |||
| Knights Reborn Portal Bots | Holtburg | 40, 70, 90, 110, 125, BELLAS, BEACH Fort, BLACK hill, EO, upper FIUN, NORTH olthoi tunnels, GY via metos, COLO, TTHUUN, FROST haven, VOD, CANDETH, CRATER, NEXUS, AYAN, WASP phyntos menace | Free | |||
| Immortals Portal Bots | Hebian-to | Free | ||||
Allegiance Edit
| Name | Monarch | Coords | Primary | Secondary | Character Buffs | Tinkering | Cost |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| I S H A M A E L | Lan'fear | 42.2N 51.5W | Ravenous Vault 110 Eaters |
Metos (Graveyard) |
Free | ||
| Merchandise | Lan'fear | 42.2N 51.5W | Egg Orchard | Patriarch's Valley (Summoning) |
Free |
Last Updated: January 30th, 2012 (Beryl HG)