No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 22: Line 22:
}}
}}


Located in [[Adventurer's Haven]], this device has the ability to send characters through portals to various destinations.
Located in [[Adventurer's Haven]], this device has the ability to send characters through portalspace to various destinations.


{|class="wikitable"
{|class="wikitable"
Line 36: Line 36:
| {{Icon Link|Powdered Carnelian}}
| {{Icon Link|Powdered Carnelian}}
| [[Rynthid Infested Plains]]
| [[Rynthid Infested Plains]]
|  
| None
|-
|-
| {{Icon Link|Powdered Malachite}}
| {{Icon Link|Powdered Malachite}}
Line 44: Line 44:
| {{Icon Link|Powdered Quartz}}
| {{Icon Link|Powdered Quartz}}
| [[Cabin by the Frozen Valley]]
| [[Cabin by the Frozen Valley]]
|[[Bloodstone Investigation]][[Halt Dericost Ritual Quest]]
|[[Bloodstone Investigation]] & [[Halt Dericost Ritual Quest]]
|-
| {{Icon Link|Powdered Onyx}}
| [[91.4S, 93.2W - Empyrean Temple Ruin|Singularity Caul - Empyrean Temple Ruin]]
|[[Aerbax's Prodigal Shadow]]
|-
|-
| {{Icon Link|Powdered Turquoise}}
| {{Icon Link|Powdered Turquoise}}

Latest revision as of 22:08, 2 April 2025

Custom Content
This page is for custom content on Sundering.


Introduced:  Custom
Empyrean Portalspace Activator
n/a
Race n/a
Title n/a
Location Adventurer's Haven
Stats
Level ???
Strength 1
Endurance 1
Coordination 1
Quickness 1
Focus 1
Self 1
Health 1
Stamina 1
Mana 1

Located in Adventurer's Haven, this device has the ability to send characters through portalspace to various destinations.

Powder Destination Flagging?
Powdered Agate Asheron's Castle None
Powdered Carnelian Rynthid Infested Plains None
Powdered Malachite Viridian Rise Access to the Viridian Rise
Powdered Quartz Cabin by the Frozen Valley Bloodstone Investigation & Halt Dericost Ritual Quest
Powdered Onyx Singularity Caul - Empyrean Temple Ruin Aerbax's Prodigal Shadow
Powdered Turquoise Royal Tent Defeat Hoshino Kei