Acid Throwing Axe: Difference between revisions
m (1 revision: Source http://ac.wikkii.net) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| Updated = | | Updated = | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{ | [[File:AcidThrowing Axe Live.jpg|thumb|293x293px]] | ||
{{Missile Weapon | |||
| Weapon Type = Thrown | | Weapon Type = Thrown | ||
| Weapon Skill = Missile Weapons | | Weapon Skill = Missile Weapons | ||
| Line 21: | Line 22: | ||
| Speed = Fast (20) | | Speed = Fast (20) | ||
| Buffed Speed = | | Buffed Speed = | ||
| Range = 50 | | Range = 50 | ||
| Buffed Range = | | Buffed Range = | ||
| Bonus to Defense = | | Bonus to Defense = | ||
| Line 30: | Line 31: | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Notes== | ==Notes== | ||
* Stack Size: 100 | |||
== Sold By == | |||
:{|class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!NPC | |||
!Cost | |||
!Town/Area | |||
!Coordinates | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sontella Dragroff the Bowyer]] | |||
|3,375 | |||
|[[Holtburg]] | |||
|42.6N, 33.7E | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ye Te the Bowyer]] | |||
|3,375 | |||
|[[Nanto]] | |||
|52.7S, 82.4E | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bowyer (Oolutanga)]] (Bowyer) | |||
|3,875 | |||
|[[Oolutanga's Refuge]] | |||
|2.4N, 95.6E | |||
|- | |||
|[[Trothyd Fletcher]] | |||
|3,375 | |||
|[[Rithwic]] | |||
|10.N 58.4E | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zhofon No the Bowyer]] | |||
|3,375 | |||
|[[Shoushi]] | |||
|33.4S, 72.5E | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ribusha Sennei the Bowyer]] | |||
|3,375 | |||
|[[Yanshi]] | |||
|12.1S, 42.6E | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ladim al-Faji the Bowyer]] | |||
|3,125 | |||
|[[Yaraq]] | |||
|21.6S, 1.6W | |||
|- | |||
|[[Muta al-Mai the Bowyer]] | |||
|3,375 | |||
|[[Al-Arqas]] | |||
|31.0S, 13.7E | |||
|- | |||
|[[Taryla the Bowyer]] | |||
|3,375 | |||
|[[Lytelthorpe]] | |||
|0.7N, 51.2E | |||
|- | |||
|[[Thawasa al-La'ud the Bowyer]] | |||
|3,375 | |||
|[[Samsur]] | |||
|2.9S, 19.6E | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 13:10, 30 January 2017
| Introduced: | Release |

Notes Edit
- Stack Size: 100
Sold By Edit
NPC Cost Town/Area Coordinates Sontella Dragroff the Bowyer 3,375 Holtburg 42.6N, 33.7E Ye Te the Bowyer 3,375 Nanto 52.7S, 82.4E Bowyer (Oolutanga) (Bowyer) 3,875 Oolutanga's Refuge 2.4N, 95.6E Trothyd Fletcher 3,375 Rithwic 10.N 58.4E Zhofon No the Bowyer 3,375 Shoushi 33.4S, 72.5E Ribusha Sennei the Bowyer 3,375 Yanshi 12.1S, 42.6E Ladim al-Faji the Bowyer 3,125 Yaraq 21.6S, 1.6W Muta al-Mai the Bowyer 3,375 Al-Arqas 31.0S, 13.7E Taryla the Bowyer 3,375 Lytelthorpe 0.7N, 51.2E Thawasa al-La'ud the Bowyer 3,375 Samsur 2.9S, 19.6E