Category:Remoran: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
CursedAngel (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|{{Creaturelink|Remoran Sea Raptor}} | |{{Creaturelink|Remoran Sea Raptor}} | ||
|185 | |185 | ||
|- | |||
|{{Creaturelink|Remoran Void Stalker}} | |||
|268 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Creaturelink|Vicious Remoran Sapper}} | |{{Creaturelink|Vicious Remoran Sapper}} | ||
|280 | |280 | ||
|}[[Category:Creatures by Class]] | |}[[Category:Creatures by Class]] | ||
Latest revision as of 23:10, 7 May 2025
Autogen

"These mysterious deep-sea dwellers are able to glide effortlessly through both air and water via unknown means. First seen following the appearance and defeat of an enormous Remoran known as the Leviathan, they are found exclusively on Vissidal and Dark Isle." --Town Network Painting
| Name | Level |
|---|---|
| Bloodmouth Remoran | 185 |
| Dark Remoran | 200 |
| Fouled Remoran | 185 |
| Gold Remoran | 185 |
| Horrid Remoran | 200 |
| Remoran Corsair | 185 |
| Remoran Raker | 185 |
| Remoran Sand Stalker | 160 |
| Remoran Sea Raptor | 185 |
| Remoran Void Stalker | 268 |
| Vicious Remoran Sapper | 280 |
Pages in category "Remoran"
The following 11 pages are in this category, out of 11 total.