Popular Trophies: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Trophies | {{Links Header|'''[[Trophies]]'''<br> | ||
This page is a list of popular trophies, ones players often collect | [[Collectors and Crafters]] - [[Popular Trophies]]}} | ||
This page is a list of popular trophies, ones players often collect. | |||
== High XP - Givable == | == High XP - Givable == | ||
| Line 14: | Line 16: | ||
|{{Icon Link|Ancient Falatacot Trinket}} || Random | |{{Icon Link|Ancient Falatacot Trinket}} || Random | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon Link| | |{{Icon Link|Lesser Corrupted Essence}} || 13,000,000xp | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon Link| | |{{Icon Link|Corrupted Essence (Trophy)}} || 16,272,681xp | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon Link|Gold Moarsman Tooth}} || 6,500,000xp | |{{Icon Link|Gold Moarsman Tooth}} || 6,500,000xp | ||
| Line 47: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon Link|Gold Shallows Shredder Fin}} || 6,500,000xp | |{{Icon Link|Gold Shallows Shredder Fin}} || 6,500,000xp | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon Link|Perfect Ice Shard}} || 8,000xp | |{{Icon Link|Perfect Ice Shard}} || 8,000xp | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon Link|Phyntos Honey}} || 25,000,000xp (for 10) | |{{Icon Link|Phyntos Honey}} || 25,000,000xp (for 10) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon Link|White Phyntos Wasp Wing}} || 7,500xp | |{{Icon Link|White Phyntos Wasp Wing}} || 7,500xp | ||
| Line 72: | Line 42: | ||
!Trophy | !Trophy | ||
!Max XP | !Max XP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon Link|A Large Mnemosyne}} || 15,000xp | |{{Icon Link|A Large Mnemosyne}} || 15,000xp | ||
| Line 80: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon Link|Assailer Tusk}} || 11,000,000xp | |{{Icon Link|Assailer Tusk}} || 11,000,000xp | ||
|- | |||
|{{Icon Link|Azaxis Token}} || 14,845,392xp | |||
|- | |||
|{{Icon Link|Crowley's Champion Token}} || 24,089,339xp | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon Link|Death Tail's Fang}} || 100,000,000xp | |{{Icon Link|Death Tail's Fang}} || 100,000,000xp | ||
|- | |||
|{{Icon Link|Demon Swarm Matron Token}} || 54,455,312xp | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon Link|Devastator Tusk}} || 20,000,000xp | |{{Icon Link|Devastator Tusk}} || 20,000,000xp | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon Link|Extra Large Tainted Egg}} || 20,648,005xp | |{{Icon Link|Extra Large Tainted Egg}} || 20,648,005xp | ||
|- | |||
|{{Icon Link|Hand of Blightfinger}} || 17,206,671xp | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon Link|Hive Splinter}} || 25,000,000xp (for 10) | |{{Icon Link|Hive Splinter}} || 25,000,000xp (for 10) | ||
| Line 118: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon Link|Skeletal Jawbone (Wicked Skeleton)}} || 1,700,000xp | |{{Icon Link|Skeletal Jawbone (Wicked Skeleton)}} || 1,700,000xp | ||
|- | |||
|{{Icon Link|Stone Fists Token}} || 5,113,441xp | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon Link|The Master Token}} || 287,308,150xp | |{{Icon Link|The Master Token}} || 287,308,150xp | ||
| Line 191: | Line 169: | ||
|{{Icon Link|Slasher Reedshark Hide}} || {{Icon Link|Sturdy Reedshark Robe}} | |{{Icon Link|Slasher Reedshark Hide}} || {{Icon Link|Sturdy Reedshark Robe}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon Link|Small Shard}} || {{Icon Link| | |{{Icon Link|Small Shard}} || {{Icon Link|Shadow Breastplate (Darkened Mind)|link=Shadow Armor}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon Link|Swarthy Mattekar Hide}} || {{Icon Link|Swarthy Mattekar Robe}} | |{{Icon Link|Swarthy Mattekar Hide}} || {{Icon Link|Swarthy Mattekar Robe}} | ||
| Line 205: | Line 183: | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Items]] | ||
Latest revision as of 13:16, 13 March 2014
This page is a list of popular trophies, ones players often collect.
High XP - Givable Edit
Trophies that give good xp for the level of the creature that drops them.
| Trophy | XP |
|---|---|
| Random | |
| Random | |
| 13,000,000xp | |
| 16,272,681xp | |
| 6,500,000xp | |
| 8,700,000xp | |
| 11,400,000xp | |
| 6,500,000xp | |
| 8,000xp | |
| 25,000,000xp (for 10) | |
| 7,500xp |
High XP - No Give Edit
Trophies that give good xp but cannot be passed or traded.
| Trophy | Max XP |
|---|---|
| 15,000xp | |
| 75,000xp | |
| 11,000,000xp | |
| 14,845,392xp | |
| 24,089,339xp | |
| 100,000,000xp | |
| 54,455,312xp | |
| 20,000,000xp | |
| 20,648,005xp | |
| 17,206,671xp | |
| 25,000,000xp (for 10) | |
| 28,092,330xp | |
| 1,200,000xp | |
| 11,876,313xp | |
| 2,500,000xp | |
| 1,500,000xp | |
| 1,400,000xp | |
| 25,000,000xp (for 10) | |
| 1,500,000xp | |
| 900,000xp | |
| 1,000,000xp | |
| 800,000xp | |
| 15,000,000xp (for 10) | |
| 8,000,000xp | |
| 1,400,000xp | |
| 1,700,000xp | |
| 5,113,441xp | |
| 287,308,150xp |
Edit
Trophies that split the xp reward amongst fellowship members. Recently some items such as eater jaws had their xp split into shareable and non-shareable components.
| Trophy | XP |
|---|---|
| 5,000,000xp (Shared) 10,000,000xp | |
| 3,000,000xp | |
| 5,000,000xp | |
| 830,000xp (Shared) 1,670,000xp | |
| 1,600,000xp (Shared) 3,400,000xp | |
| 3,600,000xp (Shared) 7,400,000xp | |
| 7,000,000xp (Shared) 28,000,000xp | |
| 4,000,000xp | |
| 8,000,000xp (Shared) 32,000,000xp | |
| 2,600,000xp (Shared) 5,400,000xp | |
| 2,600,000xp (Shared) 5,400,000xp | |
| 3,000,000xp |
Useful Items Edit
Trophy reward items players often use.