Burritos Mausoleum: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Destination | ! Destination | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Corpse of Burrito Bandito | ||
| | | C7B7010D (PoQ) | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |||
| Corpse of | |||
| Coords | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 01:36, 13 March 2024
| Here Lies the Corpses of Burrito's Exploits | Destination |
|---|---|
| Corpse of Burrito Bandito | C7B7010D (PoQ) |
| Corpse of | Coords |