Jeeves: Difference between revisions
m (→Inventory) |
m (→Inventory) |
||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|} | |} | ||
'''Spell Components''' | |||
:{|border=0 cellpadding=5 | |||
| [[Image:Lead Scarab Icon.png]] || [[Lead Scarab]] || 10p | |||
| [[Image:Iron Scarab Icon.png]] || [[Iron Scarab]] || 50p | |||
| [[Image:Copper Scarab Icon.png]] || [[Copper Scarab]] || 100p | |||
| [[Image:Silver Scarab Icon.png]] || [[Silver Scarab]] || 250p | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Gold Scarab Icon.png]] || [[Gold Scarab]] || 500p | |||
| [[Image:Pyreal Scarab Icon.png]] || [[Pyreal Scarab]] || 1,000p | |||
| [[Image:Platinum Scarab Icon.png]] || [[Platinum Scarab]] || 40,000p | |||
| [[Image:Diamond Scarab Icon.png]] || [[Diamond Scarab]] || 100p | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Icon.png]] || Herbs || 10p | |||
| [[Image:Icon.png]] || Powdered Gems || 5p | |||
| [[Image:Icon.png]] || Alchemical Substances || 5p | |||
| [[Image:Icon.png]] || Talismans || 5p | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Chorizite icon.png]] || [[Chorizite]] || 5p | |||
| [[Image:Icon.png]] || [[Banyan Talisman]] || 5p | |||
| [[Image:Prismatic Taper Icon.png]] || [[Prismatic Taper]] || 22p | |||
|} | |||
[[Category: Shadowfell Test Server]] | [[Category: Shadowfell Test Server]] | ||
Revision as of 20:24, 5 October 2008
From the Shadowfell test server.
| NPC Summary | |
|---|---|
| Name: | Jeeves |
| Title: | Humble Servant |
| Race: | Male Aluvian |
| Location: | Several in Hebian-To |
Jeeves tells you, "What can I help you with today, sir?"
Inventory
Food
Gems

Niffis Fighting Pits 500p 
Blood Fang Jewel 5,000p 
Black Glass Array 5,000p 
Soul Chalice 5,000p 
Desolate Seed 5,000p 
Warrior's Emblem 5,000p 
Burning Viel 5,000p 
Shadow Cursed Totem 5,000p 
corrupted Skull 5,000p 
Seething Skull 5,000p 
Antiquated Compass 5,000p 
The Orphanage 5,000p 
Singularity Caul Asylum 5,000p 
Ancient Temple 5,000p 
Cavernous Olthoi Chasm 5,000p 
Black Luster Pearl 5,000p
Keys, Tools

Ust 10p 
Sturdy Iron Key 25p 
Sturdy Steel Key 150p 
Marble Key 1p 
Granite Key 1p 
Singularity Key 1p 
Directive Key 1p 
Master Key 1p 
Monty's Golden Key 1p 
Gan-Zo's Golden Key 1p 
Arshid's Golden Key 1p 
Black Marrow Key 1p
Miscellaneous

Treated Healing Kit 2,000p 
Plentiful Healing Kit 3,000p 
Stamina Elixir 150p 
Mana Elixir 1,000p 
Health Elixir 1,000p 
Intricate Carving Tool 10,000p 
Splitting Tool 40,000p 
Fenmalain Key 1p 
Cailnalain Key 1p 
Shendolain Key 1p 
Broken Black Marrow Key 1p 
Totem of Tanae 1p 
Totem of Volkama 1p 
Totem of Audetaunga 1p
Spell Components

Lead Scarab 10p 
Iron Scarab 50p 
Copper Scarab 100p 
Silver Scarab 250p 
Gold Scarab 500p 
Pyreal Scarab 1,000p 
Platinum Scarab 40,000p 
Diamond Scarab 100p 
Herbs 10p 
Powdered Gems 5p 
Alchemical Substances 5p 
Talismans 5p File:Chorizite icon.png Chorizite 5p 
Banyan Talisman 5p 
Prismatic Taper 22p