Leather Boots (Store): Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Leather Boots ((Store) Green Icon.png]]</font> | |align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Leather Boots ((Store) Green Icon.png]]</font> | ||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Leather Boots ((Store) Grey Icon.png]]</font> | |align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Leather Boots ((Store) Grey Icon.png]]</font> | ||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Leather Boots ((Store) Dryreach | |align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Leather Boots ((Store) Dryreach Brown Icon.png]] Yellow Brown </font> | ||
|- | |||
|align=center|<font color=white> </font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white> </font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white> </font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white> </font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white> </font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white> Dryreach </font> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Leather Boots ((Store) Brown Live.jpg|center|100px]] | | [[Image:Leather Boots ((Store) Brown Live.jpg|center|100px]] | ||
| Line 46: | Line 53: | ||
| [[Image:Leather Boots ((Store) Green Live.jpg|center|100px]] | | [[Image:Leather Boots ((Store) Green Live.jpg|center|100px]] | ||
| [[Image:Leather Boots ((Store) Grey Live.jpg|center|100px]] | | [[Image:Leather Boots ((Store) Grey Live.jpg|center|100px]] | ||
| [[Image:Leather Boots ((Store) Dryreach | | [[Image:Leather Boots ((Store) Dryreach YellowBrown Live.jpg|center|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Leather Boots ((Store) Dryreach Brown Icon.png]] Brown </font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Leather Boots ((Store) Dryreach Grey Icon.png]] Dark Grey </font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Leather Boots ((Store) Grey Icon.png]] Grey </font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Leather Boots ((Store) Dark Red Icon.png]] Dark Red</font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Leather Boots ((Store) Bright Red Icon.png]] Bright Red </font> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|<font color=white> | |align=center|<font color=white> Dryreach </font> | ||
|align=center|<font color=white> | |align=center|<font color=white> Dryreach </font> | ||
|align=center|<font color=white> | |align=center|<font color=white> Qalaba'r </font> | ||
|align=center|<font color=white> | |align=center|<font color=white> Qalaba'r </font> | ||
|align=center|<font color=white> | |align=center|<font color=white> Qalaba'r </font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Leather Boots ((Store) Dryreach DarkBrown Live.jpg|center|100px]] | | [[Image:Leather Boots ((Store) Dryreach DarkBrown Live.jpg|center|100px]] | ||
| [[Image:Leather Boots ((Store) | | [[Image:Leather Boots ((Store) Dryreach Grey Live.jpg|center|100px]] | ||
| [[Image:Leather Boots ((Store) Grey Live.jpg|center|100px]] | |||
| [[Image:Leather Boots ((Store) Dark Red Live.jpg|center|100px]] | | [[Image:Leather Boots ((Store) Dark Red Live.jpg|center|100px]] | ||
| [[Image:Leather Boots ((Store) Bright Red Live.jpg|center|100px]] | | [[Image:Leather Boots ((Store) Bright Red Live.jpg|center|100px]] | ||
Revision as of 23:20, 12 November 2008

| Leather Boots (Store) | |
| Value: 70 420 Burden Units |
|
|
| |
Notes
- Sold by: Vendors
- Tailors sell different colors:
Store-bought Variations