Simulacra Infiltrators: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
m (→Items) |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
{|border=0 cellpadding=4 | {|border=0 cellpadding=4 | ||
| [[Image:Icon.png]] [[Amuli Coat (The Crafter)]] | | [[Image:Icon.png]] [[Amuli Coat (The Crafter)]] | ||
| [[Image:Amuli Coat ( | | [[Image:Amuli Coat (Infiltrator Master) Icon.png]] [[Amuli Coat (Infiltrator Master)]] | ||
| [[Image:Icon.png]] [[Amuli Leggings (The Crafter)]] | | [[Image:Icon.png]] [[Amuli Leggings (The Crafter)]] | ||
| [[Image:Amuli Leggings (Infiltrator Master) Icon.png]] [[Amuli Leggings (Infiltrator Master)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Icon.png]] [[Asteliary Gem]] | | [[Image:Icon.png]] [[Asteliary Gem]] | ||
| [[Image:Icon.png]] [[Asteliary Orb]] | | [[Image:Icon.png]] [[Asteliary Orb]] | ||
| [[Image:Icon.png]] [[Helm of the Simulacra]] | | [[Image:Icon.png]] [[Helm of the Simulacra]] | ||
| [[Image:Icon.png]] [[Imbued Asteliary Orb]] | | [[Image:Icon.png]] [[Imbued Asteliary Orb]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Icon.png]] [[Imbued Helm of the Simulacra]] | | [[Image:Icon.png]] [[Imbued Helm of the Simulacra]] | ||
| [[Image:Icon.png]] [[Imbued Shield of the Simulacra]] | | [[Image:Icon.png]] [[Imbued Shield of the Simulacra]] | ||
| [[Image:Icon.png]] [[Northern Infiltrator Message Shard]] | | [[Image:Icon.png]] [[Northern Infiltrator Message Shard]] | ||
| [[Image:Icon.png]] [[Shield of the Simulacra]] | | [[Image:Icon.png]] [[Shield of the Simulacra]] | ||
Revision as of 20:25, 11 November 2008

<<optional image>>
| Quest Summary | |
|---|---|
| Quest Type | Solo/Small Group |
| XP Reward | N/A |
| XP Cap | N/A |
| Item Reward | Asteliary Orb Imbued Asteliary Orb Helm of the Simulacra Imbued Helm of the Simulacra Shield of the Simulacra Imbued Shield of the Simulacra |
| Title Reward | N/A |
| Starting Location | Zaikhal, Khayyaban, Samsur |
| Map | Northern Infiltrator Keep - ACMaps Southern Infiltrator Keep - ACMaps The Asteliary - ACMaps |
| Timer | -- |
| Level Restrictions | -- |
| Level Suggestions | -- |
| Introduced In | Keep Your Enemies Closer |