Simulacra Infiltrators: Difference between revisions
m (→Items) |
m (→Items) |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
!colspan=4 align=left|Amuli Armor | !colspan=4 align=left|Amuli Armor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Amuli Coat (Infiltrator Master) Icon.png]] [[Amuli Coat (Infiltrator Master)]] | |||
| [[Image:Amuli Leggings (Infiltrator Master) Icon.png]] [[Amuli Leggings (Infiltrator Master)]] | |||
| [[Image:Amuli Coat (The Crafter) Icon.png]] [[Amuli Coat (The Crafter)]] | | [[Image:Amuli Coat (The Crafter) Icon.png]] [[Amuli Coat (The Crafter)]] | ||
| [[Image:Amuli Leggings (The Crafter) Icon.png]] [[Amuli Leggings (The Crafter)]] | | [[Image:Amuli Leggings (The Crafter) Icon.png]] [[Amuli Leggings (The Crafter)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=4 align=left|Texts | !colspan=4 align=left|Texts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Icon.png]] [[Asteliary Crafter's | | [[Image:Simulacra Rumor Icon.png]] [[Simulacra Rumor]] | ||
| [[Image:Icon.png]] [[Northern Infiltrator Message Shard]] | | [[Image:Translated Northern Infiltrator Note Icon.png]] [[Translated Northern Infiltrator Note]] | ||
| [[Image:Icon.png]] [[Southern Infiltrator Message Shard]] | | [[Image:Translated Southern Infiltrator Note Icon.png]] [[Translated Southern Infiltrator Note]] | ||
| [[Image:Icon.png]] [[ | | [[Image:Translated Asteliary Crafter's Note Icon.png]] [[Translated Asteliary Crafter's Note]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Northern Infiltrator Message Shard Icon.png]] [[Northern Infiltrator Message Shard]] | |||
| [[Image:Southern Infiltrator Message Shard Icon.png]] [[Southern Infiltrator Message Shard]] | |||
| [[Image:Asteliary Crafter's Message Shard Icon.png]] [[Asteliary Crafter's Message Shard]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:42, 11 November 2008

<<optional image>>
| Quest Summary | |
|---|---|
| Quest Type | Solo/Small Group |
| XP Reward | N/A |
| XP Cap | N/A |
| Item Reward | Asteliary Orb Imbued Asteliary Orb Helm of the Simulacra Imbued Helm of the Simulacra Shield of the Simulacra Imbued Shield of the Simulacra |
| Title Reward | N/A |
| Starting Location | Zaikhal, Khayyaban, Samsur |
| Map | Northern Infiltrator Keep - ACMaps Southern Infiltrator Keep - ACMaps The Asteliary - ACMaps |
| Timer | 30 days |
| Level Restrictions | 25+ (Keeps) 35+ (The Asteliary) |
| Level Suggestions | 40+ |
| Introduced In | Keep Your Enemies Closer |