Pants (Store): Difference between revisions
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|colspan=6 align=center|<font color=white>'''Store Bought Pants </font> | |colspan=6 align=center|<font color=white>'''Store Bought Pants </font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Pants (Store) Glenden Wood | |align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Pants (Store) Glenden Wood Green Icon.png]] Bright Green Wood </font> | ||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Pants (Store) Glenden Wood | |align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Pants (Store) Glenden Wood Brown Icon.png]] Dark Brown </font> | ||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Pants (Store) Arwic Brown Icon.png]] | |align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Pants (Store) Arwic Brown Icon.png]] Middle Brown </font> | ||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Pants (Store) | |align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Pants (Store) Dryreach Brown Icon.png]] Brown </font> | ||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Pants (Store) | |align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Pants (Store) Dryreach Yellow Icon.png]] Yellow Brown </font> | ||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Pants (Store) | |align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Pants (Store) Rust Brown Icon.png]] Dark Rust-Brown </font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|<font color=white> Glenden Wood </font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white> Glenden Wood </font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white> Arwic </font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white> Dryreach, Baishi</font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white> Dryreach </font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white> Nanto</font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Pants (Store) Glenden Wood Green Live.jpg|center|100px]] | |||
| [[Image:Pants (Store) Glenden Wood Brown Live.jpg|center|100px]] | | [[Image:Pants (Store) Glenden Wood Brown Live.jpg|center|100px]] | ||
| [[Image:Pants (Store) Arwic Brown Live.jpg|center|100px]] | | [[Image:Pants (Store) Arwic Brown Live.jpg|center|100px]] | ||
| [[Image:Pants (Store) Dryreach Brown Live.jpg|center|100px]] | |||
| [[Image:Pants (Store) Dryreach Yellow Live.jpg|center|100px]] | |||
| [[Image:Pants (Store) Nanto Brown Live.jpg|center|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Pants (Store) Arwic Blue Icon.png]]Dark Blue</font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Pants (Store) Arwic Grey Icon.png]] Dark Grey</font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Pants (Store) Grey.png]] Grey </font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Pants (Store) White Icon.png]] White </font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Pants (Store) Yellow Icon.png]] Yellow </font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Pants (Store) Olive Icon.png]] </font> | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|<font color=white> Arwic </font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white> Arwic, Dryreach</font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white> Samsur </font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white> Al-Arqas</font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white> Uziz</font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white> Khayyaban </font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Pants (Store) Arwic Blue Live.jpg|center|100px]] | | [[Image:Pants (Store) Arwic Blue Live.jpg|center|100px]] | ||
| [[Image:Pants (Store) Arwic Grey Live.jpg|center|100px]] | | [[Image:Pants (Store) Arwic Grey Live.jpg|center|100px]] | ||
| [[Image:Pants (Store) | | [[Image:Pants (Store) Samsur Grey Live.jpg|center|100px]] | ||
| [[Image:Pants (Store) AlArqas White Live.jpg|center|100px]] | |||
| [[Image:Pants (Store) Yellow Live.jpg|center|100px]] | |||
| [[Image:Pants (Store) Olive Live.jpg|center|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Pants (Store) Dark Rust Icon.png]] Dark Rust</font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Pants (Store) Rust Icon.png]] Rust </font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Pants (Store) Dark Red Icon.png]] Dark Red </font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Pants (Store) Bright Red Icon.png]] Bright Red </font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Pants (Store) Rosa Icon.png]] Rosa </font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Pants (Store) Purple Icon.png]] Purple </font> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|<font color=white> | |align=center|<font color=white> Uziz</font> | ||
|align=center|<font color=white> | |align=center|<font color=white> Beach Fort</font> | ||
|align=center|<font color=white> | |align=center|<font color=white> Khayyaban </font> | ||
|align=center|<font color=white> | |align=center|<font color=white> Khayyaban </font> | ||
|align=center|<font color=white> | |align=center|<font color=white> Uziz</font> | ||
|align=center|<font color=white> Mayoi </font> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Pants (Store) | | [[Image:Pants (Store) Uziz Rust Live.jpg|center|100px]] | ||
| [[Image:Pants (Store) | | [[Image:Pants (Store) Beach Rust Live.jpg|center|100px]] | ||
| [[Image:Pants (Store) Dark Red Live.jpg|center|100px]] | | [[Image:Pants (Store) Dark Red Live.jpg|center|100px]] | ||
| [[Image:Pants (Store) Bright Red Live.jpg|center|100px]] | | [[Image:Pants (Store) Bright Red Live.jpg|center|100px]] | ||
| [[Image:Pants (Store) Rosa Live.jpg|center|100px]] | |||
| [[Image:Pants (Store) Purple Live.jpg|center|100px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Revision as of 11:26, 12 November 2008
Introduced in ??.
| Pants (Store) | |
| Value: 30 135 Burden Units |
File:Pants (Store) Glenden Wood Green Icon.png |
|
| |
Notes
- Sold by Vendors, see below for store-bought variations.
- One of the variations of lower body clothing, sold in Aluvian Towns. For the other variations, see: Breeches (Store), Trousers (Store) and [[]].
Store-bought Variations