Frostfell/Allegiances: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! Website | ! Website | ||
! Mansion | ! Mansion | ||
|- | |||
| The Empire | |||
| The Empire | |||
| [[Yaraq]] | |||
| | |||
| Auberan Planet | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Hellhawk | | Hellhawk | ||
Revision as of 01:27, 9 January 2009
| Monarch | Allegiance Name | Hometown | Website | Mansion |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| The Empire | The Empire | Yaraq | Auberan Planet | |
| Hellhawk | Hell Inc | Mayoi | www.hell-inc.com | 66.1S, 80.8E |
| Tika Waylen | Dragon Moon Clan | Yaraq | The Dragon Moon Clan | 79.8N 32.7E |
| Neon Opal | Avatars of the Sky | Yaraq | Avatars of the Sky | 90.4S, 08.9E |
| Majesto | The Fallen Angels | Yaraq | The Fallen Angels | 91.9S, 12.7E |
| Kat Max | Asheron's Legacy | Rithwic | Asheron's Call Legacy Project | None yet |
| Talent Scam | Red Order of Gimps | Yaraq | None | 61.7N, 75.2E (Olthoi North) |