Jewelry: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
(→Rings) |
||
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|Focus 6, Willpower 7, Invuln 6 | |Focus 6, Willpower 7, Invuln 6 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Ringicon.jpg]] | |||
|[[Renegade Insignia Ring]] | |||
|Bow 6, Armor 6, Creature 6 | |||
|[[Burun Burrow]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 04:33, 12 February 2008
Necklaces
| Name | Spells | Quest | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Channeled Tanada Medallion | Moderate Focus, Moderate Willpower | Tanada House Of Water | |
| File:Icon DarlingsCollar.jpg | Darling's Collar | Coordination 7, Quickness 7, Loyalty 7, Major Quickness, Major Loyalty | |
| Daulan Faur | Magic Resist 5, Minor Focus, Minor Willpower, Mod Magic Resistance | ||
| Encrusted Bloodstone Jewel | Essence Glutton | Encrusted Bloodstone Jewel | |
| Manuaka's Collar | Quickness 6, Loyalty 6 | ||
| Mesenger's Collar | Lesser Flanger Aegis, Lesser Lance Aegis, Hematic Verdure, Messenger's Stride | ||
| Periapt of Endless Sight | Finesse, Endless Sight, Far Sight, Raptor's Sight | ||
| Protective Drudge Charm | Warrior's Vitality, Warrior's Vigor, Wizard's Intellect, Scarab's Sell, Don't Bite Me, Don't Burn Me, Don't Stab Me. | Aerbax's Prodigal Drudge | |
| Reshalra's Collar | Strength 6, Loyalty 6 | ||
| Sahkurea's Collar | Endurance 6, Loyalty 6 | ||
| Shadow Stone Necklace | Mana Renewal 7, Regen 7 | ||
| Utelari's Collar | Coordination 6, Loyalty 6 | ||
| Pendant of Carraida | Part of a Set, Armor 7, Mana 7, Focus 7, Will 7, Pierce Pro 7 | (Retired) |
Bracelets
| Name | Spells | Quest | |
|---|---|---|---|
| File:Icon BraceletOfDarkEssence.jpg | Bracelet of Dark Essence | Major Stamina Gain, Major Health Gain, Willpower 6 | |
| Bracelet of Knowledge | Focus 5, Arcane 5, Mod Arcane | ||
| Renegade Stone Clasp | Blade Protection 5, Lightning Protection 5 | ||
| Sublime Bracelet of Acid Protection | Acid Protection 7, Invuln 6 | ||
| Wristlet of Carraida | Part of a Set, Regen 7, Quick 7, Coord 7, Bludg Pro 7 | (Retired) | |
| Bracelet of Carraida | Part of a Set, Stamina 7, Endurance 7, Strength 7, Slash Pro 7 | (Retired) |
Rings
| Name | Spells | Quest | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dansha-Ki's Ring | Magic Resist 3, Lightning Protection 3 | Dryreach Rescue | |
| Dark Amber Ring | Magic Resist 6, Quickness 7, Coordination 6 | ||
| Dark Ruby Ring | Endurance 7, Strength 6, Impreg 6 | ||
| Dark Sapphire Ring | Focus 6, Willpower 7, Invuln 6 | ||
| File:Ringicon.jpg | Renegade Insignia Ring | Bow 6, Armor 6, Creature 6 | Burun Burrow |
| Sublime Ring of Piercing Protection | Piercing Protection 7, Invuln 6 |