Alchemy: Difference between revisions
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
!To Produce | !To Produce | ||
!Difficulty | !Difficulty | ||
|- | |||
|Alembic | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|Alembic | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|Alembic | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|Alembic | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|Alembic | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|Alembic | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|Alembic | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|Alembic | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|Alembic | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|Alembic | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|Alembic | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|Alembic | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|Alembic | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|Alembic | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|Alembic | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|Alembic | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|Alembic | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|Alembic | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|Alembic | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|Alembic | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|Alembic | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|Alembic | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|Alembic | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|Alembic | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Alembic | |Alembic | ||
Revision as of 15:56, 28 January 2008
Description
Lets you make buffing gems and arrow supploes
Skill Costs
Train: 6 Specialize: 4
Formula
(Coordination + Focus) / 3
Recipes
| Alchemy Tool | Use On Item | To Produce | Difficulty |
|---|---|---|---|
| Alembic | |||
| Alembic | |||
| Alembic | |||
| Alembic | |||
| Alembic | |||
| Alembic | |||
| Alembic | |||
| Alembic | |||
| Alembic | |||
| Alembic | |||
| Alembic | |||
| Alembic | |||
| Alembic | |||
| Alembic | |||
| Alembic | |||
| Alembic | |||
| Alembic | |||
| Alembic | |||
| Alembic | |||
| Alembic | |||
| Alembic | |||
| Alembic | |||
| Alembic | |||
| Alembic | |||
| Alembic | |||
| Alembic | |||
| 250 | 18 - 30 | 15 | |
| 300 | 21 - 35 | 15 | |
| 325 | 24 - 40 | 15 | |
| 350 | 27 - 45 | 15 | |
| 370 | 30 - 50 | 15 | |
| 400 | 33 - 55 | 15 |