No Class: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
(→Stats) |
||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| ?? | | ?? | ||
| [[Temple of the Three, Ritual Chambers]] | | [[Temple of the Three, Ritual Chambers]] | ||
|-align=center {{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |||
|align=left| {{Icon Link|Fortress Barrier}} | |||
| ?? | |||
| Fire | |||
| [[Burun Fortress]] | |||
|-align=center {{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |-align=center {{AUTOINCREMENT}} | ||
Revision as of 14:38, 6 April 2010
See also Category:No Class.
This class includes attackable objects which do not have a creature class, such as destructible walls, doors, pillars and energy fields.
Stats
There are -1 No Class entries on this page.
There are currently -1 pages categorized as No Class in addition to this page.