Colosseum Coin: Difference between revisions
(New page: Image:collocoin.jpg) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Colosseum coins are obtained by getting to certain stages of the Colosseum. | |||
<b>Stack Size</b>: 100(?) | |||
== Coin Rewards by Room == | |||
{|border=1 width=700 | |||
|width=100|Stage | |||
!width=100|Reward | |||
|- | |||
|1-12 | |||
|No Coins | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|1 Coin | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|1 Coin | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|2 Coins | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|3 Coins | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|4 Coins | |||
|- | |||
|18 (Win!) | |||
|4 Coins | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Image:collocoin.jpg]] | [[Image:collocoin.jpg]] | ||
Revision as of 05:03, 14 February 2008
Colosseum coins are obtained by getting to certain stages of the Colosseum.
Stack Size: 100(?)
Coin Rewards by Room
| Stage | Reward |
|---|---|
| 1-12 | No Coins |
| 13 | 1 Coin |
| 14 | 1 Coin |
| 15 | 2 Coins |
| 16 | 3 Coins |
| 17 | 4 Coins |
| 18 (Win!) | 4 Coins |