Thrown Weapons: Difference between revisions
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| [[Aerbax's Prodigal Olthoi]] | | [[Aerbax's Prodigal Olthoi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Atlatl of the Fallen icon.png]] | ||
| [[Atlatl of the Fallen]] | |||
| -- | |||
| -- | | -- | ||
| -- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Atlatl of the Quiddity Icon.png]] | |||
| [[Atlatl of the Quiddity]] | |||
| -- | |||
| -- | |||
| -- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Assault Atlatl Icon.png]] | |||
| [[Assault Atlatl]] | |||
| -- | |||
| -- | |||
| -- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Banished Atlatl icon.png]] | |||
|[[Banished Atlatl]] | |||
| -- | |||
| -- | |||
| -- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Caulnalain Atlatl Icon.png]] | |||
|[[Caulnalain Atlatl]] | |||
| -- | |||
| -- | |||
| -- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Audetaunga's Atlatl of the Mountains Icon.png]] | |||
|[[Audetaunga's Atlatl of the Mountains]] | |||
| -- | |||
| -- | |||
| -- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Isparian Atlatl Icon.png]] | |||
|[[Isparian Atlatl]] | |||
| -- | | -- | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
Revision as of 14:02, 25 March 2009
See also Category:Thrown Weapon.
Quest Thrown Weapons
| Name | Damage Mod | Special Props. | Quest | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paradox-touched Olthoi Atlatl | +155% | Attuned, Bonded, Ivoryable, Olthoi Slayer, Biting Strike, Resistance Cleaving: Piercing, Cast on Stike: Tectonic Rifts | Aerbax's Prodigal Olthoi | |
| File:Atlatl of the Fallen icon.png | Atlatl of the Fallen | -- | -- | -- |
| Atlatl of the Quiddity | -- | -- | -- | |
| Assault Atlatl | -- | -- | -- | |
| File:Banished Atlatl icon.png | Banished Atlatl | -- | -- | -- |
| File:Caulnalain Atlatl Icon.png | Caulnalain Atlatl | -- | -- | -- |
| Audetaunga's Atlatl of the Mountains | -- | -- | -- | |
| File:Isparian Atlatl Icon.png | Isparian Atlatl | -- | -- | -- |
Rare Thrown Weapons
| Name | Damage Mod | Special Props. | Rare # |
|---|
Store Bought Thrown Weapons
| Weapon | Atlatl | -- | -- |
|---|---|---|---|
| Damage Mod | 70% | -- | -- |
Maximum Loot Stats
See Loot#Thrown Weapons.