Category:Recall Spells: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|[[Encampment near Rynthid Infested Plains]] | |[[Encampment near Rynthid Infested Plains]] | ||
|61.6S, 63.2W | |61.6S, 63.2W | ||
|- | |||
|{{Icon Link|Pooky's Recall I}} | |||
|align=center| III | |||
|[[Pooky's Recall 1 Quest]] | |||
|[[45.6S, 87.0W - White Rabbit Cave]] | |||
|45.9S, 86.2W | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 02:35, 29 October 2025
Related topics: Magic
Recall Spells use Item Magic to transport the caster to a fixed location.
Pages in category "Recall Spells"
The following 25 pages are in this category, out of 25 total.