Suzuhara's Girth of Flame Protection: Difference between revisions
(New page: {|width=320 border=1 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=2 !Image:Suzuhara's Girth of Flame Protection icon.png || colspan=3 | Suzuhara's Girth of Flame Protection |- !Value |colspan=3 align=cen...) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
!Restrictions | !Restrictions | ||
|colspan=3 align=center| Level 50+ to wield | |colspan=3 align=center| Level 50+ to wield | ||
|- | |||
!Spells | !Spells | ||
|colspan=3 align=center| Impregnability Self V, Fire Protection Self V, Magic Resistance Self V, Invulnerability V, Minor Flame Ward | |colspan=3 align=center| Impregnability Self V, Fire Protection Self V, Magic Resistance Self V, Invulnerability V, Minor Flame Ward | ||
Revision as of 11:10, 13 March 2008
| File:Suzuhara's Girth of Flame Protection icon.png | Suzuhara's Girth of Flame Protection | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Value | 2,500xp | ||
| Burden | 250 | ||
| AL | Slash | Pierce | Bludgeon |
| 230 | 138 | 138 | 184 |
| Fire | Cold | Acid | Lightning |
| 322 | 184 | 161 | 184 |
| Areas Covered | Abdomen, Upper Legs | ||
| Restrictions | Level 50+ to wield | ||
| Spells | Impregnability Self V, Fire Protection Self V, Magic Resistance Self V, Invulnerability V, Minor Flame Ward | ||
| Activations | Arcane Lore: 170 | ||
| Spellcraft | 125 | ||
| Mana | 900, 1/30sec | ||
| Related Quests | Suzuhara's Care Package | ||
| Notes | |||