Bretself the Translator: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|Bretself the Translator tells you, "I study Empyrean history of Lord Asheron's era, which we call the Empyrean Era of Lore. If you have a text from that time, perhaps I may be of service." | |Bretself the Translator tells you, "I study Empyrean history of Lord Asheron's era, which we call the Empyrean Era of Lore. If you have a text from that time, perhaps I may be of service." | ||
}} | }} | ||
<!-- | |||
== Translations == | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Untranslated Item | |||
!Translated Item | |||
!Event | |||
|- | |||
| {{itemlink|}} | |||
| {{itemlink|}} | |||
| [[]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{itemlink|}} | |||
| {{itemlink|}} | |||
| [[]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{itemlink|}} | |||
| {{itemlink|}} | |||
| [[]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{itemlink|}} | |||
| {{itemlink|}} | |||
| [[]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{itemlink|}} | |||
| {{itemlink|}} | |||
| [[]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{itemlink|}} | |||
| {{itemlink|}} | |||
| [[]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{itemlink|}} | |||
| {{itemlink|}} | |||
| [[]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{itemlink|}} | |||
| {{itemlink|}} | |||
| [[]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{itemlink|}} | |||
| {{itemlink|}} | |||
| [[]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{itemlink|}} | |||
| {{itemlink|}} | |||
| [[]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Interactions == | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Item | |||
!Event | |||
|- | |||
| {{itemlink|}} | |||
| [[]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{itemlink|}} | |||
| [[]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{itemlink|}} | |||
| [[]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{itemlink|}} | |||
| [[]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{itemlink|}} | |||
| [[]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{itemlink|}} | |||
| [[]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{itemlink|}} | |||
| [[]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{itemlink|}} | |||
| [[]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{itemlink|}} | |||
| [[]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{itemlink|}} | |||
| [[]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
--> | |||
[[Category:Translator NPCs]] | [[Category:Translator NPCs]] | ||
Revision as of 22:56, 19 March 2017
| Introduced: | Release |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Notes
Dialog
- Bretself the Translator tells you, "I study Empyrean history of Lord Asheron's era, which we call the Empyrean Era of Lore. If you have a text from that time, perhaps I may be of service."
