Harvestgain/Allegiances: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! Mansion/Villa | ! Mansion/Villa | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Angeni | | Angeni | ||
| Guardians of Hope | | Guardians of Hope | ||
| Line 15: | Line 16: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Athenna | | Athenna | ||
| Athenians of Dereth | | Athenians of Dereth | ||
| Line 21: | Line 23: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bleys Icefalcon | | Bleys Icefalcon | ||
| The Rune of the Icefalcon | | The Rune of the Icefalcon | ||
| Line 28: | Line 30: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Burnthembad | |||
| Kcrew Hunters with a mission | |||
| [[Holtburg]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Davlar | | Davlar | ||
| Companions of the Heart | | Companions of the Heart | ||
| Line 34: | Line 44: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Forgetmenot | | Forgetmenot | ||
| Glory | | Glory | ||
| Line 40: | Line 51: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Karesta | | Karesta | ||
| Knights Reborn | | Knights Reborn | ||
| Line 46: | Line 58: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lan'fear | | Lan'fear | ||
| Damage Inc | | Damage Inc | ||
| Line 52: | Line 65: | ||
| 10.3N 5.7W | | 10.3N 5.7W | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Paul Mua'dib | | Paul Mua'dib | ||
| Archangles of Armageddon | | Archangles of Armageddon | ||
| Line 58: | Line 72: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pountius Pilatus | | Pountius Pilatus | ||
| House of Black Fire | | House of Black Fire | ||
Revision as of 15:59, 16 December 2008
| Monarch | Allegiance Name | Hometown | Website | Mansion/Villa |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Angeni | Guardians of Hope | Lin | ||
| Athenna | Athenians of Dereth | Athenians of Dereth | ||
| Bleys Icefalcon | The Rune of the Icefalcon | Yaraq | The Rune of the Icefalcon | |
| Burnthembad | Kcrew Hunters with a mission | Holtburg | ||
| Davlar | Companions of the Heart | |||
| Forgetmenot | Glory | |||
| Karesta | Knights Reborn | |||
| Lan'fear | Damage Inc | Holtburg | Damage Inc | 10.3N 5.7W |
| Paul Mua'dib | Archangles of Armageddon | Archangles of Armageddon | ||
| Pountius Pilatus | House of Black Fire | Holtburg | 34.2N 34.2E |