Verdantine/Allegiances: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! Website | ! Website | ||
! Mansion/Villa | ! Mansion/Villa | ||
|- | |||
|Flight of Innocence | |||
|The Innocence of Flight | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Bacall | | Bacall | ||
Revision as of 03:49, 3 December 2009
Related topics: Verdantine, Servers
| Monarch | Allegiance Name | Hometown | Website | Mansion/Villa |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flight of Innocence | The Innocence of Flight | |||
| Bacall | Realm of Evolution | |||
| Honor Knight | Knights of Honor | Holtburg | [1] | 10.4N 5.7W |