Directions to the Lugian Citadels: Difference between revisions
m (1 revision: Source http://ac.wikkii.net) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| Mountain Citadel Portal (60-80)<br>Nearby Towns: Fort Tethana<br>Location: 5.4N 71.7W<br><br>Desert Citadel Portal (60-80)<br>Nearby Towns: Candeth Keep<br>Location: 84.5S 59.7W | | Mountain Citadel Portal (60-80)<br>Nearby Towns: Fort Tethana<br>Location: 5.4N 71.7W<br><br>Desert Citadel Portal (60-80)<br>Nearby Towns: Candeth Keep<br>Location: 84.5S 59.7W | ||
}} | }} | ||
== Sold By == | |||
:{|class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!NPC | |||
!Cost | |||
!Town/Area | |||
!Coordinates | |||
|- | |||
|[[Iquba al-Julmud]] (Iquba al-Julmud the Barkeeper) | |||
|9 | |||
|[[Qalaba'r]] | |||
|74.3S, 19.1E | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kiun Baicho the Barkeeper]] | |||
|8 | |||
|[[Baishi]] | |||
|49.5S, 62.7E | |||
|- | |||
|[[Odvik the Inn Keeper]] | |||
|9 | |||
|[[Candeth Keep]] | |||
|87.7S, 67.4W | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shopkeep Kuro of Kara]] | |||
|9 | |||
|[[Kara]] | |||
|83.4S, 47.1E | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shopkeeper Yoshi Deshi]] | |||
|9 | |||
|[[Fort Teth]] | |||
|1.5N, 71.6W | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vuo Nin the Barkeep]] | |||
|8 | |||
|[[Lin]] | |||
|54.5S, 72.7E | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Rumor]] | [[Category:Rumor]] | ||
Revision as of 22:31, 31 January 2013
Related topics: Lugian Citadel
| Introduced: | From the Darkness Born |
Sold By
NPC Cost Town/Area Coordinates Iquba al-Julmud (Iquba al-Julmud the Barkeeper) 9 Qalaba'r 74.3S, 19.1E Kiun Baicho the Barkeeper 8 Baishi 49.5S, 62.7E Odvik the Inn Keeper 9 Candeth Keep 87.7S, 67.4W Shopkeep Kuro of Kara 9 Kara 83.4S, 47.1E Shopkeeper Yoshi Deshi 9 Fort Teth 1.5N, 71.6W Vuo Nin the Barkeep 8 Lin 54.5S, 72.7E