Jeeves: Difference between revisions
m (→Inventory) |
m (→Inventory) |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
'''Keys, Tools''' | '''Keys, Tools''' | ||
:{|border=0 cellpadding=5 | |||
| [[Image:Icon.png]] || [[Ust]] || 10p | |||
| [[Image:Icon.png]] || [[Sturdy Iron Key]] || 25p | |||
| [[Image:Icon.png]] || [[Sturdy Steel Key]] || 150p | |||
| [[Image:Icon.png]] || [[Marble Key]] || 1p | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Icon.png]] || [[Granite Key]] || 1p | |||
| [[Image:Icon.png]] || [[Singularity Key]] || 1p | |||
| [[Image:Icon.png]] || [[Directive Key]] || 1p | |||
| [[Image:Icon.png]] || [[Master Key]] || 1p | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Icon.png]] || [[Monty's Golden Key]] || 1p | |||
| [[Image:Icon.png]] || [[Gan-Zo's Golden Key]] || 1p | |||
| [[Image:Icon.png]] || [[Arshid's Golden Key]] || 1p | |||
| [[Image:Icon.png]] || [[Black Marrow Key]] || 1p | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
'''Miscellaneous''' | '''Miscellaneous''' | ||
:{|border=0 cellpadding=5 | |||
| [[Image:Icon.png]] || [[Treated Healing Kit]] || 2,000p | |||
| [[Image:Icon.png]] || [[Plentiful Healing Kit]] || 3,000p | |||
| [[Image:Icon.png]] || [[Stamina Elixir]] || 150p | |||
| [[Image:Icon.png]] || [[Mana Elixir]] || 1,000p | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Icon.png]] || [[Health Elixir]] || 1,000p | |||
| [[Image:Icon.png]] || [[Intricate Carving Tool]] || 10,000p | |||
| [[Image:Icon.png]] || [[Splitting Tool]] || 40,000p | |||
| [[Image:Icon.png]] || [[Fenmalain Key]] || 1p | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Icon.png]] || [[Cailnalain Key]] || 1p | |||
| [[Image:Icon.png]] || [[Shendolain Key]] || 1p | |||
| [[Image:Icon.png]] || [[Broken Black Marrow Key]] || 1p | |||
| [[Image:Icon.png]] || [[Totem of Tanae]] || 1p | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Icon.png]] || [[Totem of Volkama]] || 1p | |||
| [[Image:Icon.png]] || [[Totem of Audetaunga]] || 1p | |||
|} | |||
[[Category: Shadowfell Test Server]] | [[Category: Shadowfell Test Server]] | ||
Revision as of 20:05, 5 October 2008
From the Shadowfell test server.
| NPC Summary | |
|---|---|
| Name: | Jeeves |
| Title: | Humble Servant |
| Race: | Male Aluvian |
| Location: | Several in Hebian-To |
Jeeves tells you, "What can I help you with today, sir?"
Inventory
Food
Gems

Niffis Fighting Pits 500p 
Blood Fang Jewel 5,000p 
Black Glass Array 5,000p 
Soul Chalice 5,000p 
Desolate Seed 5,000p 
Warrior's Emblem 5,000p 
Burning Viel 5,000p 
Shadow Cursed Totem 5,000p 
corrupted Skull 5,000p 
Seething Skull 5,000p 
Antiquated Compass 5,000p 
The Orphanage 5,000p 
Singularity Caul Asylum 5,000p 
Ancient Temple 5,000p 
Cavernous Olthoi Chasm 5,000p 
Black Luster Pearl 5,000p
Keys, Tools

Ust 10p 
Sturdy Iron Key 25p 
Sturdy Steel Key 150p 
Marble Key 1p 
Granite Key 1p 
Singularity Key 1p 
Directive Key 1p 
Master Key 1p 
Monty's Golden Key 1p 
Gan-Zo's Golden Key 1p 
Arshid's Golden Key 1p 
Black Marrow Key 1p
Miscellaneous

Treated Healing Kit 2,000p 
Plentiful Healing Kit 3,000p 
Stamina Elixir 150p 
Mana Elixir 1,000p 
Health Elixir 1,000p 
Intricate Carving Tool 10,000p 
Splitting Tool 40,000p 
Fenmalain Key 1p 
Cailnalain Key 1p 
Shendolain Key 1p 
Broken Black Marrow Key 1p 
Totem of Tanae 1p 
Totem of Volkama 1p 
Totem of Audetaunga 1p