Wedding Raiment: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
=== Store-bought Variations === | === Store-bought Variations === | ||
{ | <br> | ||
{|border=1 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=5 width=300 style=background:#404040 align=center | |||
|colspan=7 align=center|<font color=white>''' Store-Bought Wedding Raiment Men</font> | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Wedding Raiment Men Bright Red Icon.png]] Bright Red</font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Wedding Raiment Men Red Icon.png]] Red</font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Wedding Raiment Men Orange Icon.png]] Orange</font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Wedding Raiment Men Yellow Icon.png]] Yellow</font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Wedding Raiment Men Mint Icon.png]] Mint</font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Wedding Raiment Men Grey Icon.png]] Grey</font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Wedding Raiment Men Bright Red Live.jpg|center|100px]] | |||
| [[Image:Wedding Raiment Men Red Live.jpg|center|100px]] | |||
| [[Image:Wedding Raiment Men Orange Live.jpg|center|100px]] | |||
| [[Image:Wedding Raiment Men Yellow Live.jpg|center|100px]] | |||
| [[Image:Wedding Raiment Men Mint Live.jpg|center|100px]] | |||
| [[Image:Wedding Raiment Men Grey Live.jpg|center|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Wedding Raiment Men Pink Icon.png]] Pink</font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Wedding Raiment Men Pink Icon.png]] Pink</font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Wedding Raiment Men Purple Icon.png]] Purple </font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Wedding Raiment Men Blue Icon.png]] Blue</font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Wedding Raiment Men Light Blue Icon.png]] Light Blue</font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Wedding Raiment Men Pink Live.jpg|center|100px]] | |||
| [[Image:Wedding Raiment Men Pink Live.jpg|center|100px]] | |||
| [[Image:Wedding Raiment Men Purple Live.jpg|center|100px]] | |||
| [[Image:Wedding Raiment Men Blue Live.jpg|center|100px]] | |||
| [[Image:Wedding Raiment Men Light Blue Live.jpg|center|100px]] | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
[[Category:Armor]][[Category:Clothing]] | [[Category:Armor]][[Category:Clothing]] | ||
Revision as of 10:41, 26 May 2009
Introduced in Betrayal.
Notes
- Sold by Vendors, see below for store-bought variations.
- See also Wedding Gown and Wedding Cyclas
Women

Dyed Variations
Store-bought Variations
| Store-Bought Wedding Raiment Women | |||||
Men
Dyed Variations
| Dyed Wedding Raiment Men | ||||
| File:Wedding Raiment Men Dark Blue Icon.pngDark Blue | File:Wedding Raiment Men Mint Icon.pngMint Green | |||
| File:Wedding Raiment Men Black Icon.png Black | File:Wedding Raiment Men White Icon.pngWhite | |||
Store-bought Variations
| Store-Bought Wedding Raiment Men | ||||||
| File:Wedding Raiment Men Bright Red Icon.png Bright Red | File:Wedding Raiment Men Mint Icon.png Mint | |||||























