Pants (Store): Difference between revisions
m (→Notes) |
|||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Pants (Store) Beach Red Icon.png]] Deep Red </font> | |align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Pants (Store) Beach Red Icon.png]] Deep Red </font> | ||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Pants (Store) Red Icon.png]] Red </font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Pants (Store) Dark Red Icon.png]] Brownish Red </font> | |align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Pants (Store) Dark Red Icon.png]] Brownish Red </font> | ||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Pants (Store) Dark Red Icon.png]] Dark Red </font> | |align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Pants (Store) Dark Red Icon.png]] Dark Red </font> | ||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Pants (Store) Bright Red Icon.png]] Bright Red </font> | |align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Pants (Store) Bright Red Icon.png]] Bright Red </font> | ||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Pants (Store) Rosa Icon.png]] Rosa </font> | |align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Pants (Store) Rosa Icon.png]] Rosa </font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|<font color=white> Sanamar, Beach Fort</font> | |align=center|<font color=white> Sanamar, Beach Fort</font> | ||
|align=center|<font color=white> Holtburg Peddler SE</font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white> Uziz </font> | |align=center|<font color=white> Uziz </font> | ||
|align=center|<font color=white> Khayyaban </font> | |align=center|<font color=white> Khayyaban </font> | ||
|align=center|<font color=white> Khayyaban </font> | |align=center|<font color=white> Khayyaban </font> | ||
|align=center|<font color=white> Uziz</font> | |align=center|<font color=white> Uziz</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Pants (Store) Beach Rust Live.jpg|center|100px]] | | [[Image:Pants (Store) Beach Rust Live.jpg|center|100px]] | ||
| [[Image:Pants (Store) Red Tight Live.jpg|center|100px]] | |||
| [[Image:Pants (Store) Dark Red Live.jpg|center|100px]] | | [[Image:Pants (Store) Dark Red Live.jpg|center|100px]] | ||
| [[Image:Pants (Store) Red Live.jpg|center|100px]] | | [[Image:Pants (Store) Red Live.jpg|center|100px]] | ||
| [[Image:Pants (Store) Bright Red Live.jpg|center|100px]] | | [[Image:Pants (Store) Bright Red Live.jpg|center|100px]] | ||
| [[Image:Pants (Store) Rosa Live.jpg|center|100px]] | | [[Image:Pants (Store) Rosa Live.jpg|center|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Pants (Store) Purple Icon.png]] Purple </font> | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|<font color=white> Mayoi </font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Pants (Store) Purple Live.jpg|center|100px]] | | [[Image:Pants (Store) Purple Live.jpg|center|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Revision as of 14:57, 23 November 2008
Introduced in ??.
| Pants (Store) | |
| Value: 30 135 Burden Units |
File:Pants (Store) Glenden Wood Green Icon.png |
|
| |
Notes
- Sold by Vendors, see below for store-bought variations.
- One of the variations of lower body clothing, sold in Aluvian Towns. For the other variations, see: Breeches (Store), Trousers (Store) and Pantaloons (Store). Peddlers sell Quilted Drawers (Store).
- The Aluvian variation are tight, the Sho are a bit "flare pants", and the Gharu are more wide
Store-bought Variations
