Thistledown/Allegiances: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| Brat Pack | | Brat Pack | ||
| [[Yaraq]] | | [[Yaraq]] | ||
| | | |- | ||
|- | |||
| Hexxor | | Hexxor | ||
| Symptom of the Universe | | Symptom of the Universe | ||
Revision as of 14:18, 12 January 2012
Related topics: Thistledown, Servers
| Monarch | Allegiance Name | Hometown | Website | Mansion/Villa | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bright Blade | Brat Pack | Yaraq | - | Hexxor | Symptom of the Universe | Holtburg |
| Wandering Stranger | Defenders of Justice | Eastham | http://www.freepowerboards.com/doj/ |