Dungeons: Difference between revisions
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" align="center" | {| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" align="center" | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
!Location | !Location | ||
!Restrictions | !Restrictions | ||
| Line 23: | Line 22: | ||
!Map | !Map | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[A Cave]] | |[[A Cave]]<br> AKA Tibri's Cave | ||
|24.2N, 43.2E | |24.2N, 43.2E | ||
|None | |None | ||
| Line 32: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[A Drudge Nest (Rithwic) | A Drudge Nest]] | |[[A Drudge Nest (Rithwic) | A Drudge Nest]] | ||
|11N, 57.5E | |11N, 57.5E | ||
|? | |? | ||
| Line 40: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[A Drudge Nest (Hebian-To) | A Drudge Nest]] | |[[A Drudge Nest (Hebian-To) | A Drudge Nest]] | ||
|40.7S, 83.6E | |40.7S, 83.6E | ||
|? | |? | ||
| Line 47: | Line 43: | ||
|[http://www.acmaps.com/map.php?id=01DC ACmaps] | |[http://www.acmaps.com/map.php?id=01DC ACmaps] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Abandoned Mine]] | |||
|[[A Mosswart Hideout]] | |||
|72.9S, 90.7E | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
| | |||
|[http://www.acmaps.com/map.php?id=02B4 ACmaps] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Abandoned Mine]]<br>AKA Subway/Sub/Hub | |||
|34.9N, 54.4E (outside [[Arwic]]) | |34.9N, 54.4E (outside [[Arwic]]) | ||
|None | |None | ||
Revision as of 20:40, 19 December 2007
Shortcut Dungeons
- Mannikin Foundry (Connection to Nanto)
- Effigy Foundry (Connection to Cragstone)
- Mammet Foundry (Connection to Baishi)
- Colossus Foundry (Connection to Fort Tethana)
Dungeons A
| Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A Cave AKA Tibri's Cave |
24.2N, 43.2E | None | ? | Tibri's Fire Spear | ACmaps |
| A Drudge Nest | 11N, 57.5E | ? | ? | None | ACmaps |
| A Drudge Nest | 40.7S, 83.6E | ? | ? | None | ACmaps |
| A Mosswart Hideout | 72.9S, 90.7E | ? | ? | ACmaps | |
| Abandoned Mine AKA Subway/Sub/Hub |
34.9N, 54.4E (outside Arwic) | None | Release | None | ACmaps |
Dungeons B
| Name | Common Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons C
| Name | Common Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Colossus Foundry | Colussus Foundry | Various Towns | None | ? | Arcane Pedestal, Statue Trinkets | ACmaps |
Dungeons D
| Name | Common Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Desert March | Desert March | ? | ? | ? | None | ACmaps |
Dungeons E
| Name | Common Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Effigy Foundry | Colussus Foundry | Various Towns | None | ? | Arcane Pedestal, Statue Trinkets | ACmaps |
Dungeons F
| Name | Common Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons G
| Name | Common Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons H
| Name | Common Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hidden Laboratory | N/A | 67.2N, 27.1W | 150+ | Children of the Prodigal Lord | Aerbax's Prodigal Human | (No Map) |
Dungeons I
| Name | Common Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons J
| Name | Common Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle Shadows | Jungle Sub/Shadow Sub | ? | ? | ? | None | ACmaps |
Dungeons K
| Name | Common Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons L
| Name | Common Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons M
| Name | Common Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mammet Foundry | Mammet Foundry | Various Towns | None | ? | Arcane Pedestal, Statue Trinkets | ACmaps |
| Mannikin Foundry | Mannikin Foundry | Various Towns | None | ? | Arcane Pedestal, Statue Trinkets | ACmaps |
Dungeons N
| Name | Common Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons O
| Name | Common Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons P
| Name | Common Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons Q
| Name | Common Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons R
| Name | Common Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons S
| Name | Common Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons T
| Name | Common Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons U
| Name | Common Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Umbral Halls | New Sub | (outside Kryst) | 30+ | ? | Bleeargh's Gratitude | ACmaps |
Dungeons V
| Name | Common Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons W
| Name | Common Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons X
| Name | Common Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons Y
| Name | Common Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons Z
| Name | Common Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|