Dungeons: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
!Related Quests | !Related Quests | ||
!Map | !Map | ||
|- | |||
|[[Cave of the Escaped Thief]] | |||
|71.1N, 50.2W | |||
|None | |||
|[[Down Twisting Paths]] | |||
|[[Sword of Bellenesse]] | |||
|[http://www.acmaps.com/map.php?id=40D8 ACmaps] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Colossus Foundry]] | |[[Colossus Foundry]] | ||
| Line 87: | Line 94: | ||
|Arcane Pedestal, Statue Trinkets | |Arcane Pedestal, Statue Trinkets | ||
|[http://www.acmaps.com/map.php?id=5457 ACmaps] | |[http://www.acmaps.com/map.php?id=5457 ACmaps] | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:23, 24 December 2007
Shortcut Dungeons
- Mannikin Foundry (Connection to Nanto)
- Effigy Foundry (Connection to Cragstone)
- Mammet Foundry (Connection to Baishi)
- Colossus Foundry (Connection to Fort Tethana)
Dungeons A
| Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A Cave AKA Tibri's Cave |
24.2N, 43.2E | None | ? | Tibri's Fire Spear | ACmaps |
| A Drudge Nest | 11N, 57.5E | ? | ? | None | ACmaps |
| A Drudge Nest | 40.7S, 83.6E | ? | ? | None | ACmaps |
| A Mosswart Hideout | 72.9S, 90.7E | ? | ? | ACmaps | |
| Abandoned Mine AKA Subway/Sub/Hub |
34.9N, 54.4E (outside Arwic) | None | Release | None | ACmaps |
Dungeons B
| Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons C
| Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cave of the Escaped Thief | 71.1N, 50.2W | None | Down Twisting Paths | Sword of Bellenesse | ACmaps |
| Colossus Foundry | Various Towns | None | ? | Arcane Pedestal, Statue Trinkets | ACmaps |
Dungeons D
| Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Desert March | ? | ? | ? | None | ACmaps |
Dungeons E
| Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Effigy Foundry | Various Towns | None | ? | Arcane Pedestal, Statue Trinkets | ACmaps |
Dungeons F
| Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons G
| Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons H
| Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hidden Laboratory | 67.2N, 27.1W | 150+ | Children of the Prodigal Lord | Aerbax's Prodigal Human | (No Map) |
Dungeons I
| Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons J
| Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle Shadows AKA Jungle Sub/Shadow Sub |
? | ? | ? | None | ACmaps |
Dungeons K
| Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons L
| Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons M
| Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mammet Foundry | Various Towns | None | ? | Arcane Pedestal, Statue Trinkets | ACmaps |
| Mannikin Foundry | Various Towns | None | ? | Arcane Pedestal, Statue Trinkets | ACmaps |
Dungeons N
| Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons O
| Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons P
| Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons Q
| Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons R
| Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons S
| Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons T
| Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons U
| Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Umbral Halls AKA New Sub |
(outside Kryst) | 30+ | ? | Bleeargh's Gratitude | ACmaps |
Dungeons V
| Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons W
| Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons X
| Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons Y
| Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons Z
| Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|