No Class: Difference between revisions
(→Stats) |
>Arkalor's Bot m (Text replace - "Category:Creature Type" to "Category:Creatures by Class") |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| ?? | | ?? | ||
| [[Dardante's Keep]] | | [[Dardante's Keep]] | ||
|-align=center {{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |||
|align=left| {{Icon Link|Cracked Stone Tablet}} | |||
| ?? | |||
| Slash, SoulBound | |||
| [[Lost City of Neftet]] | |||
|-align=center {{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |-align=center {{AUTOINCREMENT}} | ||
| Line 122: | Line 128: | ||
| ?? | | ?? | ||
| ?? | | ?? | ||
| [[ | | [[Glenden Wood Invasion]]s | ||
|-align=center {{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |-align=center {{AUTOINCREMENT}} | ||
| Line 146: | Line 152: | ||
| 6000 | | 6000 | ||
| Cold | | Cold | ||
| [[ | | [[Knorr Quiddity Seed Quest]] | ||
|-align=center {{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |-align=center {{AUTOINCREMENT}} | ||
| Line 170: | Line 176: | ||
<font color=darkgray>There are {{#expr:{{AUTOINCREMENT}}-1}} {{PAGENAME}} entries on this page.<br>There are currently {{#expr:{{PAGESINCATEGORY:{{PAGENAME}}}}-1}} pages categorized as {{PAGENAME}} in addition to this page.</font> | <font color=darkgray>There are {{#expr:{{AUTOINCREMENT}}-1}} {{PAGENAME}} entries on this page.<br>There are currently {{#expr:{{PAGESINCATEGORY:{{PAGENAME}}}}-1}} pages categorized as {{PAGENAME}} in addition to this page.</font> | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Creatures by Class]] | ||
Revision as of 04:09, 15 March 2014
See also Category:No Class.
This class includes attackable objects which do not have a creature class, such as destructible walls, doors, pillars and energy fields.
Stats
There are -1 No Class entries on this page.
There are currently -1 pages categorized as No Class in addition to this page.