Axes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" | {| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" | ||
! | !Axes | ||
|[[Battle Axe]] | |||
|[[Hand Axe]] | |||
|[[Lugian Axe]] | |||
|[[Ono]] | |||
|[[Shou-ono]] | |||
|[[Silifi]] | |||
|[[Tungi]] | |||
|[[War Hammer]] | |||
|- | |||
!Damage | !Damage | ||
|- | | -- | ||
| -- | |||
| -- | |||
| -- | |||
| -- | |||
| -- | |||
| -- | |||
| -- | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Maximum Loot Stats== | ==Maximum Loot Stats== | ||
Revision as of 07:02, 2 December 2007
Axe Types:
- Axe
- Dolabra
- Hammer
- Hatchet
- Ono
- Shou-ono
- Silifi
- Tungi
Quest Axes
| Name | Damage | Special Props. | Quest |
|---|---|---|---|
| Acid Axe | 12 - 24, Acid | N/A | Acid Axe - Suntik Village |
Store Bought Axes
| Axes | Battle Axe | Hand Axe | Lugian Axe | Ono | Shou-ono | Silifi | Tungi | War Hammer |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Damage | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Maximum Loot Stats
| Weapon | Base Skill Req | Max Damage | Max Melee Defense Mod | Max Missile Defense Mod | Max Attack Skill Mod |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Axe | 0 | 11.4 - 19 | |||
| 250 | 16.8 - 28 | ||||
| 300 | 19.2 - 32 | ||||
| 325 | 21.6 - 36 | ||||
| 350 | 22.8 - 38 | ||||
| 370 | 25.2 - 42 | ||||
| 400 | 27.6 - 46 | ||||
| Hammer | 0 | 9.6 - 16 | |||
| 250 | 15 - 25 | ||||
| 300 | 17.4 - 29 | ||||
| 325 | 19.8 - 33 | ||||
| 350 | 21 - 35 | ||||
| 370 | 23.4 - 39 | ||||
| 400 | 25.8 - 43 |