Masks and Guises: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon|Bandana with Eyepatch}} || [[Bandana with Eyepatch]] || [[Children of the Prodigal Lord]] || | | {{Icon|Bandana with Eyepatch}} || [[Bandana with Eyepatch]] || [[Children of the Prodigal Lord]] || | ||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Bandit Mask}} || [[Bandit Mask]] || [[Waking from the Abyss]] || [[Noir Assassination Investigation]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon|Banderling Mask}} || [[Banderling Mask]] || [[Hollow Victory]] || [[Mask Makers of Dereth]] | | {{Icon|Banderling Mask}} || [[Banderling Mask]] || [[Hollow Victory]] || [[Mask Makers of Dereth]] | ||