Item Magic: Difference between revisions
(stub) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
School of the Right Hand. | School of the Right Hand. | ||
== Spell Bonuses == | |||
Quick reference table to look up spell effects when writing entries. | |||
{|cellpadding=3 border=1 | |||
|- | |||
!Level | |||
!BD | |||
!HS | |||
!DEF | |||
!SK | |||
!HL | |||
!IMP | |||
!BANE | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| VII | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| VI | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| V | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| IV | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| III | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| II | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|- | |||
|align=center| I | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 18:56, 10 March 2008
School of the Right Hand.
Spell Bonuses
Quick reference table to look up spell effects when writing entries.
| Level | BD | HS | DEF | SK | HL | IMP | BANE |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VII | |||||||
| VI | |||||||
| V | |||||||
| IV | |||||||
| III | |||||||
| II | |||||||
| I |