Thrown Weapons: Difference between revisions
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|align="center"| -- | |align="center"| -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|align="center"| 375 | |||
|align="center"| 150%? | |||
|align="center"| 13? | |||
|align="center"| -- | |||
|align="center"| -- | |||
|- | |||
[[Category:Weapon]] | [[Category:Weapon]] | ||
[[Category:Thrown Weapon]] | [[Category:Thrown Weapon]] | ||
Revision as of 22:25, 2 November 2008
See also Category:Thrown Weapon.
Quest Thrown Weapons
| Name | Damage Mod | Special Props. | Quest | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paradox-touched Olthoi Atlatl | +155% | Attuned, Bonded, Ivoryable, Olthoi Slayer, Biting Strike, Resistance Cleaving: Piercing, Cast on Stike: Tectonic Rifts | Aerbax's Prodigal Olthoi | |
| -- | -- | -- | -- |
Rare Thrown Weapons
| Name | Damage Mod | Special Props. | Rare # |
|---|
Store Bought Thrown Weapons
| Weapon | Atlatl | -- | -- |
|---|---|---|---|
| Damage Mod | 70% | -- | -- |
Maximum Loot Stats
| Weapon | Base Skill Req | Max Damage Mod | Max Elemental Damage Bonus |
Max Melee Defense Mod | Max Missile Defense Mod |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 120% | -- | -- | -- | |
| 250 | 130% | -- | -- | -- | |
| 270 | 140% | -- | -- | -- | |
| 290 | 150% | -- | -- | -- | |
| 310 | 150% | -- | -- | -- | |
| 335 | 150% | -- | -- | -- | |
| 360 | 150% | -- | -- | -- | |
| 375 | 150%? | 13? | -- | -- |