Popular Trophies: Difference between revisions
(Created page with '{{Trophies Links}} This page is a list of popular trophies, ones players often collect. For a complete list of all trophies see Category:Trophy. == High XP - Givable == Tr…') |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon Link|Assailer Tusk}} || 11,000,000xp | |{{Icon Link|Assailer Tusk}} || 11,000,000xp | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon Link|Death Tail's Fang}} || 100,000,000xp | |{{Icon Link|Death Tail's Fang}} || 100,000,000xp | ||
| Line 116: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon Link|Rampager Tusk}} || 8,000,000xp | |{{Icon Link|Rampager Tusk}} || 8,000,000xp | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon Link|Skeletal Jawbone (Naughty Skeleton)}} || 1,400,000xp | |{{Icon Link|Skeletal Jawbone (Naughty Skeleton)}} || 1,400,000xp | ||
| Line 124: | Line 120: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon Link|The Master Token}} || 287,308,150xp | |{{Icon Link|The Master Token}} || 287,308,150xp | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 137: | Line 131: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon Link|Abhorrent Eater Jaw}} || 5,000,000xp (Shared)<br>10,000,000xp | |{{Icon Link|Abhorrent Eater Jaw}} || 5,000,000xp (Shared)<br>10,000,000xp | ||
|- | |||
|{{Icon Link|Blue Fire Infusion}} || 3,000,000xp | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon Link|Dire Champion Token}} || 5,000,000xp | |{{Icon Link|Dire Champion Token}} || 5,000,000xp | ||
| Line 147: | Line 143: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon Link|Ravenous Eater Jaw}} || 7,000,000xp (Shared)<br>28,000,000xp | |{{Icon Link|Ravenous Eater Jaw}} || 7,000,000xp (Shared)<br>28,000,000xp | ||
|- | |||
|{{Icon Link|Red Fire Infusion}} || 4,000,000xp | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon Link|Upper Insatiable Eater Jaw}} || 8,000,000xp (Shared)<br>32,000,000xp | |{{Icon Link|Upper Insatiable Eater Jaw}} || 8,000,000xp (Shared)<br>32,000,000xp | ||
| Line 153: | Line 151: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Icon Link|Warrior Pincer}} || 2,600,000xp (Shared)<br>5,400,000xp | |{{Icon Link|Warrior Pincer}} || 2,600,000xp (Shared)<br>5,400,000xp | ||
|- | |||
|{{Icon Link|White Fire Infusion}} || 3,000,000xp | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:54, 16 April 2010
This page is a list of popular trophies, ones players often collect. For a complete list of all trophies see Category:Trophy.
High XP - Givable
Trophies that give good xp for the level of the creature that drops them.
| Trophy | XP |
|---|---|
| Random | |
| Random | |
| 14,845,392xp (Ivoryable) | |
| 13,000,000xp | |
| 13,000,000xp | |
| 16,272,681xp | |
| 16,672,000xp | |
| 24,089,339xp (Ivoryable) | |
| 16,272,681xp | |
| 13,000,000xp | |
| 54,455,312xp (Ivoryable) | |
| 16,272,681xp | |
| 16,272,681xp | |
| 13,000,000xp | |
| 13,000,000xp | |
| 6,500,000xp | |
| 8,700,000xp | |
| 11,400,000xp | |
| 6,500,000xp | |
| 16,272,681xp | |
| 13,000,000xp | |
| 8,000xp | |
| 25,000,000xp (for 10) | |
| 13,000,000xp | |
| 16,272,681xp | |
| 5,113,441xp (Ivoryable) | |
| 7,500xp |
High XP - No Give
Trophies that give good xp but cannot be passed or traded.
| Trophy | Max XP |
|---|---|
| 17,206,671xp | |
| 15,000xp | |
| 75,000xp | |
| 11,000,000xp | |
| 100,000,000xp | |
| 20,000,000xp | |
| 20,648,005xp | |
| 25,000,000xp (for 10) | |
| 28,092,330xp | |
| 1,200,000xp | |
| 11,876,313xp | |
| 2,500,000xp | |
| 1,500,000xp | |
| 1,400,000xp | |
| 25,000,000xp (for 10) | |
| 1,500,000xp | |
| 900,000xp | |
| 1,000,000xp | |
| 800,000xp | |
| 15,000,000xp (for 10) | |
| 8,000,000xp | |
| 1,400,000xp | |
| 1,700,000xp | |
| 287,308,150xp |
Trophies that split the xp reward amongst fellowship members. Recently some items such as eater jaws had their xp split into shareable and non-shareable components.
| Trophy | XP |
|---|---|
| 5,000,000xp (Shared) 10,000,000xp | |
| 3,000,000xp | |
| 5,000,000xp | |
| 830,000xp (Shared) 1,670,000xp | |
| 1,600,000xp (Shared) 3,400,000xp | |
| 3,600,000xp (Shared) 7,400,000xp | |
| 7,000,000xp (Shared) 28,000,000xp | |
| 4,000,000xp | |
| 8,000,000xp (Shared) 32,000,000xp | |
| 2,600,000xp (Shared) 5,400,000xp | |
| 2,600,000xp (Shared) 5,400,000xp | |
| 3,000,000xp |
Useful Items
Trophy reward items players often use.