A'nekshay: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "{{Exemplar ToC|A'nekshay}} {{Related|Creatures|:Category:A'nekshay}} == Lore == ''The A'nekshay appeared on the landscape during the Lost City of Neftet event'' == S...") |
>Arkalor's Bot m (Text replace - "Category:Creature Type" to "Category:Creatures by Class") |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
!Health | !Health | ||
![[Loot]] | ![[Loot]] | ||
![[ | ![[Trophies]] | ||
|-align=center {{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |||
|align=left| [[A'nekshay (Creature)|A'nekshay]] | |||
| 200 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 3,000 | |||
| 7 | |||
| None | |||
|-align=center {{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |-align=center {{AUTOINCREMENT}} | ||
| Line 26: | Line 37: | ||
| 3,000 | | 3,000 | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| {{ | | {{Icons|Engraved A'nekshay Bracers|Shattered Legendary Key|Ancient Tablet of the Crystal Amulet (Level 180+)|Ancient Tablet of the Crystal Idol (Level 180+)|Ancient Tablet of the Crystal Staff (Level 180+)|Ancient Tablet of the Crystal Sword (Level 180+)}} | ||
|-align=center {{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |-align=center {{AUTOINCREMENT}} | ||
| Line 37: | Line 48: | ||
| 3,500 | | 3,500 | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| {{ | | {{Icons|Engraved A'nekshay Bracers|Shattered Legendary Key|Ancient Tablet of the Crystal Amulet (Level 180+)|Ancient Tablet of the Crystal Idol (Level 180+)|Ancient Tablet of the Crystal Staff (Level 180+)|Ancient Tablet of the Crystal Sword (Level 180+)}} | ||
|-align=center {{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |-align=center {{AUTOINCREMENT}} | ||
| Line 60: | Line 71: | ||
| 4,850 | | 4,850 | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| {{ | | {{Icons|Engraved A'nekshay Bracers|Shattered Legendary Key|Ancient Tablet of the Crystal Amulet (Level 180+)|Ancient Tablet of the Crystal Idol (Level 180+)|Ancient Tablet of the Crystal Staff (Level 180+)|Ancient Tablet of the Crystal Sword (Level 180+)}} | ||
|-align=center {{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |-align=center {{AUTOINCREMENT}} | ||
| Line 71: | Line 82: | ||
| 5,850 | | 5,850 | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| {{ | | {{Icons|Engraved A'nekshay Bracers|Shattered Legendary Key|Ancient Tablet of the Crystal Amulet (Level 180+)|Ancient Tablet of the Crystal Idol (Level 180+)|Ancient Tablet of the Crystal Staff (Level 180+)|Ancient Tablet of the Crystal Sword (Level 180+)}} | ||
|-align=center {{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |-align=center {{AUTOINCREMENT}} | ||
| Line 82: | Line 93: | ||
| 6,850 | | 6,850 | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| {{ | | {{Icons|Engraved A'nekshay Bracers|Shattered Legendary Key|Ancient Tablet of the Crystal Amulet (Level 180+)|Ancient Tablet of the Crystal Idol (Level 180+)|Ancient Tablet of the Crystal Staff (Level 180+)|Ancient Tablet of the Crystal Sword (Level 180+)}} | ||
| Line 129: | Line 140: | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Creatures by Class]] | ||
Revision as of 04:03, 15 March 2014
Related topics: Creatures, Category:A'nekshay
Lore
The A'nekshay appeared on the landscape during the Lost City of Neftet event
Stats
| Name | Lvl | XP | Melee Def | Missile Def | Magic Def | Health | Loot | Trophies |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A'nekshay | 200 | 3,000 | 7 | None | ||||
| Bak'tshay | 200 | 3,000 | 7 | |||||
| Bak'tshay Guard | 200 | 3,500 | 7 | |||||
| Bak'tshay Lady | 220 | 15,130 | 6 |
| ||||
| Bak'tshay Servant | 220 | 4,850 | 7 | |||||
| Bak'tshay Slave | 220 | 5,850 | 7 | |||||
| Bak'tshay Soldier | 220 | 6,850 | 7 |
| ||||
| A'nekshay Temple Servant | 220 | 4,850 | 7 | |||||
| A'nekshay Temple Guardian | 200 | 3,500 | 7 |
|
There are -1 A'nekshay entries on this page.
There are currently 22 pages categorized as A'nekshay.
Quests
- Slave Master Quest
- The Crystal Idol of the A'nekshay
- A'nekshay Bracer Collecting
- Sealing Away the Book of Eibhil
Artwork & Images
Click image for full size version.
