(Created page with "{{Related|Weenie Properties}} :{|class="wikitable" ! Value ! Description | 1 || TOTAL_EXPERIENCE_INT64 || total character xp |- | 2 || AVAILABLE_EXPERIENCE_INT64 || t...")
 
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
:{|class="wikitable"
:{|class="wikitable"
! Value
! Value
! Name
! Description
! Description
|-
| 1 || [[TOTAL_EXPERIENCE_INT64]] || total character xp
| 1 || [[TOTAL_EXPERIENCE_INT64]] || total character xp
|-
|-
Line 18: Line 20:
| 7 || [[MAXIMUM_LUMINANCE_INT64]] || character luminance limit - 1,500,000
| 7 || [[MAXIMUM_LUMINANCE_INT64]] || character luminance limit - 1,500,000
|-
|-
| 8 || [[INTERACTION_REQS_INT64]] ||  
| 8 || [[INTERACTION_REQS_INT64]] ||
 
|}
|}

Revision as of 16:00, 17 June 2019

Related topics: Weenie Properties

Value Name Description
1 TOTAL_EXPERIENCE_INT64 total character xp
2 AVAILABLE_EXPERIENCE_INT64 total available xp to spend
3 AUGMENTATION_COST_INT64 xp cost of augmentation gem
4 ITEM_TOTAL_XP_INT64 total xp item an item can earn
5 ITEM_BASE_XP_INT64 amount of xp required per item level
6 AVAILABLE_LUMINANCE_INT64 current luminance xp
7 MAXIMUM_LUMINANCE_INT64 character luminance limit - 1,500,000
8 INTERACTION_REQS_INT64