Empyrean Portalspace Activator: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| [[Cabin by the Frozen Valley]] | | [[Cabin by the Frozen Valley]] | ||
|[[Bloodstone Investigation]] & [[Halt Dericost Ritual Quest]] | |[[Bloodstone Investigation]] & [[Halt Dericost Ritual Quest]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Powdered Onyx}} | |||
| [[Singularity Caul] (91.3S 93.3W)] | |||
|Maybe Bore flagging? | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Powdered Turquoise}} | | {{Icon Link|Powdered Turquoise}} | ||
Revision as of 03:13, 6 February 2025
| Custom Content This page is for custom content on Sundering. |
| Introduced: | Custom |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Located in Adventurer's Haven, this device has the ability to send characters through portals to various destinations.
| Powder | Destination | Flagging? |
|---|---|---|
| Asheron's Castle | None | |
| Rynthid Infested Plains | ||
| Viridian Rise | Access to the Viridian Rise | |
| Cabin by the Frozen Valley | Bloodstone Investigation & Halt Dericost Ritual Quest | |
| [[Singularity Caul] (91.3S 93.3W)] | Maybe Bore flagging? | |
| Royal Tent | Defeat Hoshino Kei |
