No edit summary
No edit summary
 
Line 31: Line 31:
|{{Creaturelink|Remoran Sea Raptor}}
|{{Creaturelink|Remoran Sea Raptor}}
|185
|185
|-
|{{Creaturelink|Remoran Void Stalker}}
|268
|-
|-
|{{Creaturelink|Vicious Remoran Sapper}}
|{{Creaturelink|Vicious Remoran Sapper}}
|280
|280
|}[[Category:Creatures by Class]]
|}[[Category:Creatures by Class]]

Latest revision as of 23:10, 7 May 2025

Autogen

"These mysterious deep-sea dwellers are able to glide effortlessly through both air and water via unknown means. First seen following the appearance and defeat of an enormous Remoran known as the Leviathan, they are found exclusively on Vissidal and Dark Isle." --Town Network Painting