Armor: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
[[Shields]] | [[Shields]] | ||
=== Armor Types === | === Armor Types === | ||
{| style="text-align:left;" border="1" cellpadding="3" cellspacing="0" | |||
!width="80"|Armor | |||
!width="50"|Max AL | |||
|- | |||
|Alduressa||262 | |||
|- | |||
|Amuli||260 | |||
|- | |||
|Celdon||279 | |||
|- | |||
|Chainmail||220 | |||
|- | |||
|Chiran||263 | |||
|- | |||
|Covenant||499 | |||
|- | |||
|Diforsa||262 | |||
|- | |||
|Koujia||265 | |||
|- | |||
|Leather||200 | |||
|- | |||
|Lorica||264 | |||
|- | |||
|Nariyid||274 | |||
|- | |||
|Platemail||270 | |||
|- | |||
|Scalemail||239 | |||
|- | |||
|Tenassa||257 | |||
|- | |||
|Yoroi||244 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 15:35, 22 October 2007
Armor Types
| Armor | Max AL |
|---|---|
| Alduressa | 262 |
| Amuli | 260 |
| Celdon | 279 |
| Chainmail | 220 |
| Chiran | 263 |
| Covenant | 499 |
| Diforsa | 262 |
| Koujia | 265 |
| Leather | 200 |
| Lorica | 264 |
| Nariyid | 274 |
| Platemail | 270 |
| Scalemail | 239 |
| Tenassa | 257 |
| Yoroi | 244 |