Category:Fire Elemental: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:Elemental (Town Network Painting) Live.jpg|thumb|right]]''See also: [[:Category:Elemental]]''<br><br>"Mostly created by mages as the embodiment of the mana of the world, Elementals come in a variety of types representing one or many of the elements of nature. They are able to reproduce through unknown means but still inherit the will of their forgotten Empyrean masters and faithfully guard their territories. They rely mostly on magic, even protecting themselves against their chief weakness, to take down any trespasser."<br>--[[Elemental (Town Network Painting)|Town Network Painting]] | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable numbered collapsible collapsed" | |||
{{ | !Name | ||
!Level | |||
|- | |||
|{{Creaturelink|Controlled Flamma}} | |||
[[Category: | |80 | ||
|- | |||
|{{Creaturelink|Corrupted Pyre Spark}} | |||
|250 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Creaturelink|Ember}} | |||
|80 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Creaturelink|Fire Zenith}} | |||
|185 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Creaturelink|Fire (Elemental)|Fire}} | |||
|115 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Creaturelink|Firestorm}} | |||
|100 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Creaturelink|Flame Guardian (Fire Elemental)|Flame Guardian}} | |||
|125 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Creaturelink|Flamma}} | |||
|60 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Creaturelink|Flare}} | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Creaturelink|Flicker}} | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Creaturelink|Gout}} | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Creaturelink|Guardian of the Monolith}} | |||
|165 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Creaturelink|Hand of Strife}} | |||
|161 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Creaturelink|Hellfire}} | |||
|115 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Creaturelink|Inferno}} | |||
|100 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Creaturelink|Mount Esper Firestorm}} | |||
|100 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Creaturelink|Mount Lethe Hellfire}} | |||
|95 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Creaturelink|Tenkarrdun Hellfire}} | |||
|95 | |||
|}[[Category:Creatures by Class]] | |||
Revision as of 11:19, 20 March 2014

See also: Category:Elemental
"Mostly created by mages as the embodiment of the mana of the world, Elementals come in a variety of types representing one or many of the elements of nature. They are able to reproduce through unknown means but still inherit the will of their forgotten Empyrean masters and faithfully guard their territories. They rely mostly on magic, even protecting themselves against their chief weakness, to take down any trespasser."
--Town Network Painting
| Name | Level |
|---|---|
| Controlled Flamma | 80 |
| Corrupted Pyre Spark | 250 |
| Ember | 80 |
| Fire Zenith | 185 |
| Fire | 115 |
| Firestorm | 100 |
| Flame Guardian | 125 |
| Flamma | 60 |
| Flare | 20 |
| Flicker | 8 |
| Gout | 50 |
| Guardian of the Monolith | 165 |
| Hand of Strife | 161 |
| Hellfire | 115 |
| Inferno | 100 |
| Mount Esper Firestorm | 100 |
| Mount Lethe Hellfire | 95 |
| Tenkarrdun Hellfire | 95 |
Pages in category "Fire Elemental"
The following 18 pages are in this category, out of 18 total.