Harvestgain/Allegiances: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| Forgetmenot | | Forgetmenot | ||
| Glory | | Glory | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Hobartsun | |||
| Dark Alliance | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 01:01, 7 February 2009
| Monarch | Allegiance Name | Hometown | Website | Mansion/Villa |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Angeni | Guardians of Hope | Lin | ||
| Athenna | Athenians of Dereth | Athenians of Dereth | ||
| Bleys Icefalcon | The Rune of the Icefalcon | Yaraq | The Rune of the Icefalcon | |
| Burnthembad | Kcrew Hunters with a mission | Holtburg | ||
| Davlar | Companions of the Heart | |||
| Forgetmenot | Glory | |||
| Hobartsun | Dark Alliance | |||
| Karesta | Knights Reborn | |||
| Lan'fear | Damage Inc | Holtburg | Damage Inc | 10.3N 5.7W |
| Mojo Rizzen | Haven of Honor Reborn | |||
| Paul Mua'dib | Archangles of Armageddon | Archangles of Armageddon | ||
| Pountius Pilatus | House of Black Fire | Holtburg | 34.2N 34.2E |