Jewelry: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| [[Baron's Amulet of Life Giving]] | | [[Baron's Amulet of Life Giving]] | ||
| Life Giver (+15 Health) | | Life Giver (+15 Health) | ||
| [[Baron's Amulet of Life Giving ( | | [[Baron's Amulet of Life Giving (Quest)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Bloodletter Charm Necklace Icon.png]] | | [[Image:Bloodletter Charm Necklace Icon.png]] | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Encrusted Bloodstone Jewel | | [[Image:Encrusted Bloodstone Jewel (15+) Icon.png]] | ||
| [[Encrusted Bloodstone Jewel]] | | [[Encrusted Bloodstone Jewel (15+)]] | ||
| Essence | | Essence Spike | ||
| [[The Callous Heart (Quest)]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Encrusted Bloodstone Jewel (30+) Icon.png]] | |||
| [[Encrusted Bloodstone Jewel (30+)]] | |||
| Essence Sluice | |||
| [[The Callous Heart (Quest)]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Encrusted Bloodstone Jewel (45+) Icon.png]] | |||
| [[Encrusted Bloodstone Jewel (45+)]] | |||
| Essence Glutton | |||
| [[The Callous Heart (Quest)]] | | [[The Callous Heart (Quest)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 05:42, 8 January 2009
Necklaces
| Name | Spells | Quest | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Amulet of Dark Rage | Access to Shadow Breach | ?? | |
| Baron's Amulet of Life Giving | Life Giver (+15 Health) | Baron's Amulet of Life Giving (Quest) | |
| Bloodletter Charm Necklace | Minor Endurance, Warrior's Vitality, Minor Strength | Drudge Bloodletter Charm trophy | |
| Cabalist Charm Necklace | Minor Focus, Minor Willpower, Wizard's Intellect | Cabalist Drudge Charm trophy | |
| Channeled Tanada Medallion | Moderate Focus, Moderate Willpower | Tanada House of Water | |
| Darling's Collar | Coordination 7, Quickness 7, Loyalty 7, Major Quickness, Major Loyalty | ||
| Daulan Faur | Magic Resist 5, Minor Focus, Minor Willpower, Mod Magic Resistance | ||
| Encrusted Bloodstone Jewel (15+) | Essence Spike | The Callous Heart (Quest) | |
| Encrusted Bloodstone Jewel (30+) | Essence Sluice | The Callous Heart (Quest) | |
| Encrusted Bloodstone Jewel (45+) | Essence Glutton | The Callous Heart (Quest) | |
| Leerargh's Necklace | Regeneration Other II, Armor Other II, Willpower Other II | Bleeargh's Gratitude | |
| Manuaka's Collar | Quickness Other VI, Fealty Other VI | Hea Tuperea | |
| Messenger's Collar | Lesser Flanger Aegis, Lesser Lance Aegis, Hematic Verdure, Messenger's Stride | Messenger's Collar (Quest) | |
| Peerless Drudge Charm Necklace | Minor Coordination, Minor Quickness, Warrior's Vigor | Peerless Drudge Charm trophy | |
| Pendant of Carraida | Part of a Set, Armor 7, Mana 7, Focus 7, Will 7, Pierce Pro 7 | (Retired) | |
| Periapt of Endless Sight | Finesse, Endless Sight, Far Sight, Raptor's Sight | ||
| Protective Drudge Charm | Warrior's Vitality, Warrior's Vigor, Wizard's Intellect, Scarab's Sell, Don't Bite Me, Don't Burn Me, Don't Stab Me. | Aerbax's Prodigal Drudge | |
| Raeta's Necklace | Laying on of Hands (+25 Healing skill), Regeneration Other II, Rejuvenation Other II | Raeta's Necklace (Quest) | |
| Reshalra's Collar | Strength 6, Loyalty 6 | ||
| Sahkurea's Collar | Endurance Other VI, Fealty Other VI | Hea Tuperea | |
| Shadow Stone Necklace | Mana Renewal 7, Regen 7 | ||
| Snow Flake Charm | Regen 7, Frost Pro 7 | Snow Lilies | |
| Utelari's Collar | Coordination 6, Loyalty 6 | ||
| Virindi Servant's Amulet | Item 6, Mana Conversion 6, Minor Mana Conversion, Moderate Item Enchantment | Chakron Flux |
Bracelets
| Name | Spells | Quest | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bracelet of Dark Essence | Major Stamina Gain, Major Health Gain, Willpower 6 | ||
| Bracelet of Knowledge | Focus 5, Arcane 5, Mod Arcane | ||
| File:Claspofthearmicon.jpg | Clasp of the Arm | The Art of Destruction (+11% War Magic) | Hidden Entrance |
| Renegade Stone Clasp | Blade Protection 5, Lightning Protection 5 | ||
| Sublime Bracelet of Acid Protection | Acid Protection 7, Invuln 6 | ||
| Wristlet of Carraida | Part of a Set, Regen 7, Quick 7, Coord 7, Bludg Pro 7 | (Retired) | |
| Bracelet of Carraida | Part of a Set, Stamina 7, Endurance 7, Strength 7, Slash Pro 7 | (Retired) |
Rings
| Name | Spells | Quest | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dansha-Ki's Ring | Magic Resist 3, Lightning Protection 3 | Dryreach Rescue | |
| Dark Amber Ring | Magic Resist 6, Quickness 7, Coordination 6 | ||
| Dark Ruby Ring | Endurance 7, Strength 6, Impreg 6 | ||
| Dark Sapphire Ring | Focus 6, Willpower 7, Invuln 6 | ||
| File:Obsidianringicon.JPG | Obsidian Ring | Regeneration 5 | Obsidian Enchanter |
| File:Ringicon.jpg | Renegade Insignia Ring | Bow 6, Armor 6, Creature 6 | Burun Burrow |
| Sublime Ring of Piercing Protection | Piercing Protection 7, Invuln 6 |