Learning From Experience/Trophy XP Updates: Difference between revisions
m (→Collector) |
|||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=5|Eater trophies | !colspan=5|Eater trophies (Sanamar only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Aluvian Leg}} || | | {{Icon Link|Aluvian Leg}} || 10,000 || 15,000 || flat || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Gharu'ndim Arm}} || | | {{Icon Link|Gharu'ndim Arm}} || 10,000 || 15,000 || flat || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link| | | {{Icon Link|Half-Digested Virindi Mask}} || 10,000 || 15,000 || flat || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link| | | {{Icon Link|Penguin Wing}} || 10,000 || 15,000 || flat || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link| | | {{Icon Link|Rusty Lugian Axe}} || 10,000 || 15,000 || flat || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link| | | {{Icon Link|Sho Brain}} || 10,000 || 15,000 || flat || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link| | | {{Icon Link|Viamontian Torso}} || 10,000 || 15,000 || flat || -- | ||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Rusty Lugian Axe}} || 10,000 || 15,000 || flat || -- | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=5|Lugian trophies | !colspan=5|Lugian trophies | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Small Lugian Sinew}} || | | {{Icon Link|Small Lugian Sinew}} || 2,500 || 3,750 || flat || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Large Lugian Sinew}} || | | {{Icon Link|Large Lugian Sinew}} || 5,000 || 7,500 || flat || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Lugian Sentinel's Insignia}} || | | {{Icon Link|Lugian Sentinel's Insignia}} || 1,400,000 || 2,100,000 || flat || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Lugian Lieutenant's Insignia}} || | | {{Icon Link|Lugian Lieutenant's Insignia}} || 1,500,000 || 2,250,000 || flat || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Lugian Commander's Insignia}} || | | {{Icon Link|Lugian Commander's Insignia}} || 2,500,000 || 3,750,000 || flat || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 97: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Mosswart Armband (Elder)}} || | | {{Icon Link|Mosswart Armband (Elder)}} || 400,000 || ''600,000'' || flat || ssumed new value | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Mosswart Armband (Worshipper)}} || | | {{Icon Link|Mosswart Armband (Worshipper)}} || 400,000 || 600,000 || flat || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=5|Olthoi trophies | !colspan=5|Olthoi trophies | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Olthoi | | {{Icon Link|Olthoi Larvae Steak}} || 250,000 || 375,000 || flat || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Olthoi | | {{Icon Link|Olthoi Slasher Carapace}} || 900,000 || 1,350,000 || flat || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Olthoi | | {{Icon Link|Olthoi Slayer Carapace}} || 1,000,000 || 1,500,000 || flat || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Olthoi | | {{Icon Link|Olthoi Ripper Spine}} || 1,500,000 || 2,250,000 || flat || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=5|Penguin trophies | !colspan=5|Penguin trophies (Sanamar only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Penguin Beak}} || | | {{Icon Link|Penguin Beak}} || 500 || 1,000 || flat || Confirmed value, does not fit standard old reward * 1.5 formula. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Arrogant Penguin Beak}} || -- || -- || flat || | | {{Icon Link|Arrogant Penguin Beak}} || -- || -- || flat || unknown reward | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Rebellious Penguin Beak}} || -- || -- || flat || | | {{Icon Link|Rebellious Penguin Beak}} || -- || -- || flat || 900 exp, unknown if this is old or new reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Sycophantic Penguin Beak}} || -- || -- || flat || | | {{Icon Link|Sycophantic Penguin Beak}} || -- || -- || flat || 3,000 exp, unknown if this is old or new reward. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 17:00, 16 April 2020
Standard Collectors
Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Armoredillo trophies | ||||
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | -- | |
| 2,000 | 3,000 | flat | -- | |
| 3,000 | 4,500 | flat | Assumed new value | |
| 4,000 | 6,000 | flat | -- | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | Assumed new value | |
| 7,000 | 10,500 | flat | -- | |
| 8,000 | 12,000 | flat | -- | |
| Banderling trophies | ||||
| 3,000 | 4,500 | flat | -- | |
| 4,000 | 6,000 | flat | Assumed new value | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | Assumed new value | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | -- | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | -- | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | -- | |
| Drudge trophies | ||||
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | Confirmed value, does not fit standard old reward * 1.5 formula. | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | -- | |
| 5,500 | 8,250 | flat | -- | |
| 6,000 | 9,000 | flat | -- | |
| 6,000 | 9,000 | flat | -- | |
| 9,000 | 12,500 | flat | -- | |
| N/A | N/A | N/A | No exp reward | |
| N/A | N/A | N/A | No exp reward | |
| N/A | N/A | N/A | No exp reward | |
| Eater trophies (Sanamar only) | ||||
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | -- | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | -- | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | -- | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | -- | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | -- | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | -- | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | -- | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | -- | |
| Lugian trophies | ||||
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | -- | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | -- | |
| 1,400,000 | 2,100,000 | flat | -- | |
| 1,500,000 | 2,250,000 | flat | -- | |
| 2,500,000 | 3,750,000 | flat | -- | |
| Mosswart trophies | ||||
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | -- | |
| 400,000 | 600,000 | flat | ssumed new value | |
| 400,000 | 600,000 | flat | -- | |
| Olthoi trophies | ||||
| 250,000 | 375,000 | flat | -- | |
| 900,000 | 1,350,000 | flat | -- | |
| 1,000,000 | 1,500,000 | flat | -- | |
| 1,500,000 | 2,250,000 | flat | -- | |
| Penguin trophies (Sanamar only) | ||||
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | Confirmed value, does not fit standard old reward * 1.5 formula. | |
| -- | -- | flat | unknown reward | |
| -- | -- | flat | 900 exp, unknown if this is old or new reward. | |
| -- | -- | flat | 3,000 exp, unknown if this is old or new reward. | |
| Rat trophies | ||||
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | Confirmed value, does not fit standard old reward * 1.5 formula. | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | Confirmed value, does not fit standard old reward * 1.5 formula. | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | Confirmed value, does not fit standard old reward * 1.5 formula. | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | Confirmed value, does not fit standard old reward * 1.5 formula. | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | Confirmed value, does not fit standard old reward * 1.5 formula. | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | -- | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | -- | |
| Ruschk trophies | ||||
| -- | -- | flat | -- | |
| -- | -- | flat | -- | |
| -- | -- | flat | -- | |
| -- | -- | flat | -- | |
| -- | -- | flat | -- | |
| -- | -- | flat | -- | |
| Undead trophies | ||||
| -- | -- | flat | -- | |
| -- | -- | flat | -- | |
| -- | -- | flat | -- | |
| -- | -- | flat | -- | |
| -- | -- | flat | -- | |
| Wasp trophies | ||||
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | Confirmed value, does not fit standard old reward * 1.5 formula. | |
| 750 | 1,200 | flat | Confirmed value, does not fit standard old reward * 1.5 formula. | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | -- | |
| 1,250 | 1,875 | flat | -- | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | -- | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | -- | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | flat | -- | |
| 800,000 | 1,200,000 | flat | Assumed new value | |
| 850,000 | 1,275,000 | flat | -- | |
| Misc creature trophies | ||||
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | -- | |
| -- | -- | flat | -- | |
| -- | -- | flat | -- | |
| 700,000 | 1,050,000 | -- | -- | |
| 800,000 | 1,200,000 | -- | -- | |
| Quest trophies | ||||
| -- | -- | flat | -- | |
| -- | -- | flat | -- | |
| -- | -- | flat | -- | |
| -- | -- | flat | -- | |
| -- | -- | flat | -- | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | -- | |
| 1,500 | 2,250 | flat | -- | |
| -- | -- | flat | -- | |
Ivory Crafter
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25,000 | 37,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 12,250 | 18,375 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 2,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 8,500 | 12,750 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 4,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 4,000 | 6,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 11,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,000 | 3,000 | flat | ?? |
Jewel Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 15,500 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 15,500 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 15,500 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 12,000 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 12,000 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 12,000 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 18,000 | -- | flat | ?? |
Leather Crafter
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,500 | 8,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 13,000 | 19,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,000 | 3,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 8,500 | 12,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? |
Olthoi Hunter
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? |
Sanamar Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,500,000 | 3,750,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,500,000 | 2,250,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,400,000 | 2,100,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 400,000 | 600,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 250,000 | 375,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,500,000 | 2,250,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000,000 | 1,500,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 900,000 | 1,350,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,500 | 8,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,000,000 | 3,000,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,400,000 | 2,100,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,700,000 | 2,550,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? |
Stone Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,000 | 4,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? |
Trophy Smith
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7,500 | 11,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? |
Tumerok Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? |
Wing Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,250 | 1,875 | flat | ?? | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 15,500 | 23,250 | flat | ?? |
Marae Collectors
Aun Mareura the Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 25,000 | 37,500 | flat | ?? |
Aun Arenura the Crafter
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,500 | 2,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,000 | 3,000 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 4,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 3,000 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 6,250 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 12,500 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 2,250 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 4,500 | flat | ?? |
Aun Whethura the Crafter
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? |
Hea Riketura the Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? |
Merlonna Farel the Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? |
Shalon ibn Mayar the Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,500 | 2,250 | flat | ?? |
Misc Collectors
Cara the Apprentice
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 5,000 | flat | ?? |
Fazyad ibn Raymar
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | ?? | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? |
Mnemosynes
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,000 | 5,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 25,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 25,000 | 80,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 15,000 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 75,000 | 300,000 | flat | ?? |
Wa Shi
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | ?? | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? |
Yi Yo-Jin
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? |