Learning From Experience/Trophy XP Updates: Difference between revisions
(→Collector: beginning updating of this article with info from collector page and trophy pages) |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
== Standard Collectors == | == Standard Collectors == | ||
=== [[Collector]] === | === [[Collector]] === | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" | ||
!Trophy | !Trophy | ||
!Old Max XP | !Old Max XP | ||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!Other Notes | !Other Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
!colspan=5|Armoredillo trophies | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link| | | {{Icon Link|Sandy Armoredillo Spine}} || 1,000 || 1,500 || flat || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link| | | {{Icon Link|Bronze Armoredillo Spine}} || 2,000 || 3,000 || flat || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link| | | {{Icon Link|Grey Spine}} || 3,000 || ''4,500'' || flat || Assumed new value | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link| | | {{Icon Link|Shore Armoredillo Spine}} || 4,000 || 6,000 || flat || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link| | | {{Icon Link|Island Armoredillo Spine}} || 5,000 || ''7,500'' || flat || Assumed new value | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link| | | {{Icon Link|Hoary Armoredillo Spine}} || 7,000 || 10,500 || flat || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link| | | {{Icon Link|Plate Armoredillo Spine}} || 8,000 || 12,000 || flat || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
!colspan=5|Banderling trophies | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link| | | {{Icon Link|Banderling Scalp}} || 3,000 ||4,500 || flat || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link| | | {{Icon Link|Banderling Antagonist Scalp}} || 4,000 || ''6,000'' || flat || Assumed new value | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link| | | {{Icon Link|Banderling Slayer Scalp}} || 5,000 || ''7,500'' || flat || Assumed new value | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link| | | {{Icon Link|Banderling Aggressor Scalp}} || 10,000 || 15,000 || flat || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link| | | {{Icon Link|Banderling Predator Scalp}} || 10,000 || 15,000 || flat || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link| | | {{Icon Link|Banderling Savage Arm}} || 10,000 || 15,000 || flat || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
!colspan=5|Drudge trophies | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link| | | {{Icon Link|Drudge Charm}} || 500 || 1,000 || flat || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link| | | {{Icon Link|Murk Drudge Charm}} || 5,000 || 7,500 || flat || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link| | | {{Icon Link|Ravener Guts}} || 5,500 || 8,250 || flat || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|White Rat Tail}} || 500 || 1,000 || flat || | | {{Icon Link|Drudge Sage Charm}} || 6,000 || 9,000 || flat || -- | ||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Gloom Drudge Charm}} || 6,000 || 9,000 || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Mystic Drudge Charm}} || 9,000 || 12,500 || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Bloodletter Drudge Charm}} || N/A || N/A || N/A || No exp reward | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Drudge Cabalist Charm}} || N/A || N/A || N/A || No exp reward | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Peerless Drudge Charm}} || N/A || N/A || N/A || No exp reward | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=5|Rat trophies | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Brown Rat Tail}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Grey Rat Tail}} || 500 || 1,000 || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Russet Rat Tail}} || 500 || 1,000 || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Tan Rat Tail}} || 500 || 1,000 || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|White Rat Tail}} || 500 || 1,000 || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Red Rat Tail}} || 1,000 || 1,500 || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Black Rat Tail}} || 1,000 || 1,500 || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=5|Wasp trophies | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Red Phyntos Wasp Wing}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Green Phyntos Wasp Wing}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Blue Phyntos Wasp Wing}} || 1,000 || 1,500 || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Mire Phyntos Wasp Wing}} || 1,250 || 1,875 || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Jungle Phyntos Wasp Wing}} || 5,000 || 7,500 || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Gold Phyntos Wasp Wing}} || 2,500 || 3,750 || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|White Phyntos Wasp Wing}} || 7,500 || 11,250 || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=5|Misc creature trophies | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Swamp Stone}} || 2,500 || 3,750 || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Small Lugian Sinew}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Large Lugian Sinew}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Sclavus Tongue}} || 2,500 || 3,750 || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Spiny Grievver Leg (Burrowing Grievver)}} || 700,000 || 1,050,000 || -- || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Spiny Grievver Leg (Grievver Violator)}} || 800,000 || 1,200,000 || -- || -- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=5|Quest trophies | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Seal}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Fenmalain Key}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Caulnalain Key}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Shendolain Key}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Muddy Towel}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Wet Towel}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Scarlet Red Letter}} || 1,000 || 1,500 || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Lucky Gold Letter}} || 1,500 ||2,250 || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Item}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:01, 16 April 2020
Standard Collectors
Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Armoredillo trophies | ||||
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | -- | |
| 2,000 | 3,000 | flat | -- | |
| 3,000 | 4,500 | flat | Assumed new value | |
| 4,000 | 6,000 | flat | -- | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | Assumed new value | |
| 7,000 | 10,500 | flat | -- | |
| 8,000 | 12,000 | flat | -- | |
| Banderling trophies | ||||
| 3,000 | 4,500 | flat | -- | |
| 4,000 | 6,000 | flat | Assumed new value | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | Assumed new value | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | -- | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | -- | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | -- | |
| Drudge trophies | ||||
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | -- | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | -- | |
| 5,500 | 8,250 | flat | -- | |
| 6,000 | 9,000 | flat | -- | |
| 6,000 | 9,000 | flat | -- | |
| 9,000 | 12,500 | flat | -- | |
| N/A | N/A | N/A | No exp reward | |
| N/A | N/A | N/A | No exp reward | |
| N/A | N/A | N/A | No exp reward | |
| Rat trophies | ||||
| -- | -- | flat | -- | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | -- | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | -- | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | -- | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | -- | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | -- | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | -- | |
| Wasp trophies | ||||
| -- | -- | flat | -- | |
| -- | -- | flat | -- | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | -- | |
| 1,250 | 1,875 | flat | -- | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | -- | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | -- | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | flat | -- | |
| Misc creature trophies | ||||
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | -- | |
| -- | -- | flat | -- | |
| -- | -- | flat | -- | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | -- | |
| 700,000 | 1,050,000 | -- | -- | |
| 800,000 | 1,200,000 | -- | -- | |
| Quest trophies | ||||
| -- | -- | flat | -- | |
| -- | -- | flat | -- | |
| -- | -- | flat | -- | |
| -- | -- | flat | -- | |
| -- | -- | flat | -- | |
| -- | -- | flat | -- | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | -- | |
| 1,500 | 2,250 | flat | -- | |
| File:Item Icon.png Item | -- | -- | flat | -- |
Ivory Crafter
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25,000 | 37,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 12,250 | 18,375 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 2,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 8,500 | 12,750 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 4,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 4,000 | 6,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 11,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,000 | 3,000 | flat | ?? |
Jewel Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 15,500 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 15,500 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 15,500 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 12,000 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 12,000 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 12,000 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 18,000 | -- | flat | ?? |
Leather Crafter
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,500 | 8,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 13,000 | 19,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,000 | 3,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 8,500 | 12,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? |
Olthoi Hunter
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? |
Sanamar Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,500,000 | 3,750,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,500,000 | 2,250,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,400,000 | 2,100,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 400,000 | 600,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 250,000 | 375,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,500,000 | 2,250,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000,000 | 1,500,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 900,000 | 1,350,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,500 | 8,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,000,000 | 3,000,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,400,000 | 2,100,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,700,000 | 2,550,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? |
Stone Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,000 | 4,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? |
Trophy Smith
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7,500 | 11,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? |
Tumerok Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? |
Wing Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,250 | 1,875 | flat | ?? | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 15,500 | 23,250 | flat | ?? |
Marae Collectors
Aun Mareura the Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 25,000 | 37,500 | flat | ?? |
Aun Arenura the Crafter
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,500 | 2,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,000 | 3,000 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 4,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 3,000 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 6,250 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 12,500 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 2,250 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 4,500 | flat | ?? |
Aun Whethura the Crafter
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? |
Hea Riketura the Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? |
Merlonna Farel the Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? |
Shalon ibn Mayar the Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,500 | 2,250 | flat | ?? |
Misc Collectors
Cara the Apprentice
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 5,000 | flat | ?? |
Fazyad ibn Raymar
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | ?? | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? |
Mnemosynes
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,000 | 5,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 25,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 25,000 | 80,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 15,000 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 75,000 | 300,000 | flat | ?? |
Wa Shi
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | ?? | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? |
Yi Yo-Jin
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? |