Learning From Experience/Trophy XP Updates: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
(→Collector: completed list of accepted items (info still needs to be filled in)) |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
!colspan=5|Drudge trophies | !colspan=5|Drudge trophies | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Drudge Charm}} || 500 || 1,000 || flat || | | {{Icon Link|Drudge Charm}} || 500 || 1,000 || flat || Confirmed value, does not fit standard old reward * 1.5 formula. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Murk Drudge Charm}} || 5,000 || 7,500 || flat || -- | | {{Icon Link|Murk Drudge Charm}} || 5,000 || 7,500 || flat || -- | ||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Peerless Drudge Charm}} || N/A || N/A || N/A || No exp reward | | {{Icon Link|Peerless Drudge Charm}} || N/A || N/A || N/A || No exp reward | ||
|- | |||
!colspan=5|Eater trophies | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Aluvian Leg}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Gharu'ndim Arm}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Sho Brain}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Viamontian Torso}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Penguin Wing}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Rusty Lugian Axe}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Half-Digested Virindi Mask}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=5|Lugian trophies | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Small Lugian Sinew}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Large Lugian Sinew}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Lugian Sentinel's Insignia}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Lugian Lieutenant's Insignia}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Lugian Commander's Insignia}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=5|Mosswart trophies | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Swamp Stone}} || 2,500 || 3,750 || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Mosswart Armband (Elder)}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Mosswart Armband (Worshipper)}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=5|Olthoi trophies | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Olthoi Slasher Carapace}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Olthoi Slayer Carapace}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Olthoi Ripper Spine}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Olthoi Larvae Steak}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | |||
!colspan=5|Penguin trophies | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Penguin Beak}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Arrogant Penguin Beak}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Rebellious Penguin Beak}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Sycophantic Penguin Beak}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=5|Rat trophies | !colspan=5|Rat trophies | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Brown Rat Tail}} || | | {{Icon Link|Brown Rat Tail}} || 500 || 1,000 || flat || Confirmed value, does not fit standard old reward * 1.5 formula. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Grey Rat Tail}} || 500 || 1,000 || flat || | | {{Icon Link|Grey Rat Tail}} || 500 || 1,000 || flat || Confirmed value, does not fit standard old reward * 1.5 formula. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Russet Rat Tail}} || 500 || 1,000 || flat || | | {{Icon Link|Russet Rat Tail}} || 500 || 1,000 || flat || Confirmed value, does not fit standard old reward * 1.5 formula. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Tan Rat Tail}} || 500 || 1,000 || flat || | | {{Icon Link|Tan Rat Tail}} || 500 || 1,000 || flat || Confirmed value, does not fit standard old reward * 1.5 formula. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|White Rat Tail}} || 500 || 1,000 || flat || -- | | {{Icon Link|White Rat Tail}} || 500 || 1,000 || flat || Confirmed value, does not fit standard old reward * 1.5 formula. | ||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Black Rat Tail}} || 1,000 || 1,500 || flat || -- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Red Rat Tail}} || 1,000 || 1,500 || flat || -- | | {{Icon Link|Red Rat Tail}} || 1,000 || 1,500 || flat || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link| | |||
!colspan=5|Ruschk trophies | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Imperfect Ice Shard}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Ice Shard}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Hardened Ice Shard}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Augmented Ice Shard}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Perfect Ice Shard}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Reinforced Ice Shard}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
!colspan=5|Undead trophies | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Seal}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Essence of a Phantasm}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Skeletal Jawbone (Naughty Skeleton)}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Skeletal Jawbone (Wicked Skeleton)}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Rotting Bandage}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=5|Wasp trophies | !colspan=5|Wasp trophies | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Red Phyntos Wasp Wing}} || | | {{Icon Link|Red Phyntos Wasp Wing}} || 500 || 1,000 || flat || Confirmed value, does not fit standard old reward * 1.5 formula. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Green Phyntos Wasp Wing}} || | | {{Icon Link|Green Phyntos Wasp Wing}} || 750 || 1,200 || flat || Confirmed value, does not fit standard old reward * 1.5 formula. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Blue Phyntos Wasp Wing}} || 1,000 || 1,500 || flat || -- | | {{Icon Link|Blue Phyntos Wasp Wing}} || 1,000 || 1,500 || flat || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Mire Phyntos Wasp Wing}} || 1,250 || 1,875 || flat || -- | | {{Icon Link|Mire Phyntos Wasp Wing}} || 1,250 || 1,875 || flat || -- | ||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Gold Phyntos Wasp Wing}} || 2,500 || 3,750 || flat || -- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Jungle Phyntos Wasp Wing}} || 5,000 || 7,500 || flat || -- | | {{Icon Link|Jungle Phyntos Wasp Wing}} || 5,000 || 7,500 || flat || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link| | | {{Icon Link|White Phyntos Wasp Wing}} || 7,500 || 11,250 || flat || -- | ||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Phyntos Stinger}} || 800,000 || ''1,200,000'' || flat || Assumed new value | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link| | | {{Icon Link|Giant Jungle Phyntos Wasp Stinger}} || 850,000 || 1,275,000 || flat || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan=5|Misc creature trophies | !colspan=5|Misc creature trophies | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link| | | {{Icon Link|Sclavus Tongue}} || 2,500 || 3,750 || flat || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link| | | {{Icon Link|Telumiat Hollow Minion Essence}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link| | | {{Icon Link|Kirit Zefir Wing}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Spiny Grievver Leg (Burrowing Grievver)}} || 700,000 || 1,050,000 || -- || -- | | {{Icon Link|Spiny Grievver Leg (Burrowing Grievver)}} || 700,000 || 1,050,000 || -- || -- | ||
| Line 112: | Line 203: | ||
!colspan=5|Quest trophies | !colspan=5|Quest trophies | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Fenmalain Key}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | | {{Icon Link|Fenmalain Key}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | ||
| Line 121: | Line 210: | ||
| {{Icon Link|Shendolain Key}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | | {{Icon Link|Shendolain Key}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Muddy Towel}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | | {{Icon Link|Muddy Towel}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Wet Towel}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | | {{Icon Link|Wet Towel}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Old Scarlet Red Letter}} || 1,000 || 1,500 || flat || -- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Scarlet Red Letter}} || 1,000 || 1,500 || flat || -- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Lucky Gold Letter}} || 1,500 ||2,250 || flat || -- | | {{Icon Link|Old Lucky Gold Letter}} || 1,500 ||2,250 || flat || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Brains in Skull with Spoon}} || -- || -- || flat || -- | |||
| {{Icon Link| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:40, 16 April 2020
Standard Collectors
Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Armoredillo trophies | |||||||||
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | -- | ||||||
| 2,000 | 3,000 | flat | -- | ||||||
| 3,000 | 4,500 | flat | Assumed new value | ||||||
| 4,000 | 6,000 | flat | -- | ||||||
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | Assumed new value | ||||||
| 7,000 | 10,500 | flat | -- | ||||||
| 8,000 | 12,000 | flat | -- | ||||||
| Banderling trophies | |||||||||
| 3,000 | 4,500 | flat | -- | ||||||
| 4,000 | 6,000 | flat | Assumed new value | ||||||
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | Assumed new value | ||||||
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | -- | ||||||
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | -- | ||||||
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | -- | ||||||
| Drudge trophies | |||||||||
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | Confirmed value, does not fit standard old reward * 1.5 formula. | ||||||
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | -- | ||||||
| 5,500 | 8,250 | flat | -- | ||||||
| 6,000 | 9,000 | flat | -- | ||||||
| 6,000 | 9,000 | flat | -- | ||||||
| 9,000 | 12,500 | flat | -- | ||||||
| N/A | N/A | N/A | No exp reward | ||||||
| N/A | N/A | N/A | No exp reward | ||||||
| N/A | N/A | N/A | No exp reward | ||||||
| Eater trophies | |||||||||
| -- | -- | flat | -- | ||||||
| -- | -- | flat | -- | ||||||
| -- | -- | flat | -- | ||||||
| -- | -- | flat | -- | ||||||
| -- | -- | flat | -- | ||||||
| -- | -- | flat | -- | ||||||
| -- | -- | flat | -- | ||||||
| Lugian trophies | |||||||||
| -- | -- | flat | -- | ||||||
| -- | -- | flat | -- | ||||||
| -- | -- | flat | -- | ||||||
| -- | -- | flat | -- | ||||||
| -- | -- | flat | -- | ||||||
| Mosswart trophies | |||||||||
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | -- | ||||||
| -- | -- | flat | -- | ||||||
| -- | -- | flat | -- | ||||||
| Olthoi trophies | |||||||||
| -- | -- | flat | -- | ||||||
| -- | -- | flat | -- | ||||||
| -- | -- | flat | -- | ||||||
| -- | -- | flat | -- | Penguin trophies | |||||
| -- | -- | flat | -- | ||||||
| -- | -- | flat | -- | ||||||
| -- | -- | flat | -- | ||||||
| -- | -- | flat | -- | ||||||
| Rat trophies | |||||||||
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | Confirmed value, does not fit standard old reward * 1.5 formula. | ||||||
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | Confirmed value, does not fit standard old reward * 1.5 formula. | ||||||
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | Confirmed value, does not fit standard old reward * 1.5 formula. | ||||||
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | Confirmed value, does not fit standard old reward * 1.5 formula. | ||||||
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | Confirmed value, does not fit standard old reward * 1.5 formula. | ||||||
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | -- | ||||||
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | -- | ||||||
| Ruschk trophies | |||||||||
| -- | -- | flat | -- | ||||||
| -- | -- | flat | -- | ||||||
| -- | -- | flat | -- | ||||||
| -- | -- | flat | -- | ||||||
| -- | -- | flat | -- | ||||||
| -- | -- | flat | -- | ||||||
| Undead trophies | |||||||||
| -- | -- | flat | -- | ||||||
| -- | -- | flat | -- | ||||||
| -- | -- | flat | -- | ||||||
| -- | -- | flat | -- | ||||||
| -- | -- | flat | -- | ||||||
| Wasp trophies | |||||||||
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | Confirmed value, does not fit standard old reward * 1.5 formula. | ||||||
| 750 | 1,200 | flat | Confirmed value, does not fit standard old reward * 1.5 formula. | ||||||
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | -- | ||||||
| 1,250 | 1,875 | flat | -- | ||||||
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | -- | ||||||
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | -- | ||||||
| 7,500 | 11,250 | flat | -- | ||||||
| 800,000 | 1,200,000 | flat | Assumed new value | ||||||
| 850,000 | 1,275,000 | flat | -- | ||||||
| Misc creature trophies | |||||||||
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | -- | ||||||
| -- | -- | flat | -- | ||||||
| -- | -- | flat | -- | ||||||
| 700,000 | 1,050,000 | -- | -- | ||||||
| 800,000 | 1,200,000 | -- | -- | ||||||
| Quest trophies | |||||||||
| -- | -- | flat | -- | ||||||
| -- | -- | flat | -- | ||||||
| -- | -- | flat | -- | ||||||
| -- | -- | flat | -- | ||||||
| -- | -- | flat | -- | ||||||
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | -- | ||||||
| 1,500 | 2,250 | flat | -- | ||||||
| -- | -- | flat | -- | ||||||
Ivory Crafter
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25,000 | 37,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 12,250 | 18,375 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 2,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 8,500 | 12,750 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 4,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 4,000 | 6,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 11,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,000 | 3,000 | flat | ?? |
Jewel Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 15,500 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 15,500 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 15,500 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 12,000 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 12,000 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 12,000 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 18,000 | -- | flat | ?? |
Leather Crafter
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,500 | 8,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 13,000 | 19,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,000 | 3,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 8,500 | 12,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? |
Olthoi Hunter
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? |
Sanamar Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,500,000 | 3,750,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,500,000 | 2,250,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,400,000 | 2,100,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 400,000 | 600,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 250,000 | 375,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,500,000 | 2,250,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000,000 | 1,500,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 900,000 | 1,350,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,500 | 8,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,000,000 | 3,000,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,400,000 | 2,100,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,700,000 | 2,550,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? |
Stone Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3,000 | 4,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? |
Trophy Smith
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7,500 | 11,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? |
Tumerok Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? |
Wing Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,250 | 1,875 | flat | ?? | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 15,500 | 23,250 | flat | ?? |
Marae Collectors
Aun Mareura the Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? | |
| 25,000 | 37,500 | flat | ?? |
Aun Arenura the Crafter
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,500 | 2,250 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 2,000 | 3,000 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 4,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 3,000 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 6,250 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 12,500 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 2,250 | flat | ?? | |
| ?? | 4,500 | flat | ?? |
Aun Whethura the Crafter
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5,000 | 7,500 | flat | ?? |
Hea Riketura the Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,500 | 3,750 | flat | ?? |
Merlonna Farel the Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? |
Shalon ibn Mayar the Collector
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,500 | 2,250 | flat | ?? |
Misc Collectors
Cara the Apprentice
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 5,000 | flat | ?? |
Fazyad ibn Raymar
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | ?? | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? |
Mnemosynes
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,000 | 5,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 25,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 5,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 25,000 | 80,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 15,000 | -- | flat | ?? | |
| 75,000 | 300,000 | flat | ?? |
Wa Shi
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | ?? | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? | |
| 500 | 1,000 | flat | ?? |
Yi Yo-Jin
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | pxp |
Other Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10,000 | 15,000 | flat | ?? |