HOOK GROUP INT: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|2 || EmoteTestHooker | |2 || EmoteTestHooker | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 || |- | |4 || [[Portal Devices]] | ||
|- | |||
|8 || [[Chalk Board]] | |8 || [[Chalk Board]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 14:41, 24 June 2019
Related topics: Weenie Properties, INT
| Group | Description |
|---|---|
| 1 | Horn of Vigilance, Coffin, Doorbell, Font of Jojii, Pyreal Bell |
| 2 | EmoteTestHooker |
| 4 | Portal Devices |
| 8 | Chalk Board |
| 16 | Wallbound Niffis, Head of the Homunculus |
| 32 | A Carved Mosswart Statue |