List of Texts: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|[[The Last Expedition of Ixir Zi]] | |[[The Last Expedition of Ixir Zi]] | ||
|Aun Laokhe (translator) | |Aun Laokhe (translator) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tome of the Elements]] | |||
|Gaerlan (with Translator) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||