Learning From Experience/Trophy XP Updates: Difference between revisions
| Line 951: | Line 951: | ||
!Other Notes | !Other Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link| | | {{Icon Link|Carenzi Pouchling Pelt}} || 500 || 1,000 || 2.0 || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Marsh Siraluun Claw}} || 500 || 1,000 || -- || -- | | {{Icon Link|Drudge Charm}} || 500 || 1,000 || 2.0 || -- | ||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Marsh Siraluun Claw}} || 500 || 1,000 || 2.0 || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Mud Golem Heart}} || 500 || 1,000 || 2.0 || -- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 966: | Line 970: | ||
!Other Notes | !Other Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link| | | {{Icon Link|Drudge Charm}} || 500 || 1,000 || 2.0 || -- | ||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Carenzi Sentry Pelt}} || 750 || 1,200 || 1.6 || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Tidal Siraluun Claw}} || 750 || 1,200 || 1.6 || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Water Golem Heart}} || 750 || 1,200 || 1.6 || -- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 979: | Line 989: | ||
!Other Notes | !Other Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Drudge Charm}} || 500 || 1,000 || -- || -- | | {{Icon Link|Drudge Charm}} || 500 || 1,000 || 2.0 || -- | ||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Carenzi Burrower Pelt}} || 1,500 || 2,250 || 1.5 || -- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Littoral Siraluun Claw}} || 1,500 || 2,250 || -- || -- | | {{Icon Link|Littoral Siraluun Claw}} || 1,500 || 2,250 || 1.5 || -- | ||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Sand Golem Heart}} || 1,500 || 2,250 || 1.5 || -- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 994: | Line 1,008: | ||
!Other Notes | !Other Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon Link|Timber Siraluun Claw}} || 2,500 || 3,750 || -- || -- | | {{Icon Link|Carenzi Stalker Pelt}} || 2,500 || 3,750 || 1.5 || Wiki lists old value as 2,000, assumed this is a typo | ||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Elaniwood Golem Heart}} || 2,500 || 3,750 || 1.5 || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Timber Siraluun Claw}} || 2,500 || 3,750 || 1.5 || -- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon Link|Aun Pendant}} || 15,000 || 22,500 || 1.5 || -- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:49, 21 April 2020
Collector
Rewards are for the standard Collector and the Sanamar Collector.
Presumably, the same updates were applied to Black Hill Collector and Yukara Miko the Collector.
| Armoredillo trophies | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 2,000 | 3,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 3,000 | 4,500 | 1.5 | Assumed new value | |
| 4,000 | 6,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | 1.5 | Assumed new value | |
| 7,000 | 10,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 8,000 | 12,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| Banderling trophies | ||||
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 3,000 | 4,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 4,000 | 6,000 | 1.5 | Assumed new value | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | 1.5 | Assumed new value | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| Drudge trophies | ||||
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 500 | 1,000 | 2.0 | -- | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 5,500 | 8,250 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 6,000 | 9,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 6,000 | 9,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 9,000 | 12,500 | 1.38 | -- | |
| N/A | N/A | N/A | No exp reward | |
| N/A | N/A | N/A | No exp reward | |
| N/A | N/A | N/A | No exp reward | |
| Eater trophies (Sanamar only) | ||||
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| Lugian trophies | ||||
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 1,400,000 | 2,100,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 1,500,000 | 2,250,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 2,500,000 | 3,750,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| Mosswart trophies | ||||
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 400,000 | 600,000 | 1.5 | Assumed new value | |
| 400,000 | 600,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| Olthoi trophies | ||||
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 250,000 | 375,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 900,000 | 1,350,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 1,000,000 | 1,500,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 1,500,000 | 2,250,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| Penguin trophies (Sanamar only) | ||||
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 500 | 1,000 | 2.0 | -- | |
| -- | -- | -- | unknown reward | |
| 900 | -- | -- | -- | |
| -- | -- | -- | 3,000 exp, unknown if this is old or new reward. | |
| Rat trophies | ||||
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 500 | 1,000 | 2.0 | -- | |
| 500 | 1,000 | 2.0 | -- | |
| 500 | 1,000 | 2.0 | -- | |
| 500 | 1,000 | 2.0 | -- | |
| 500 | 1,000 | 2.0 | -- | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| Ruschk trophies (Assumed Sanamar only) | ||||
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 1,500 | 2,250 | 1.5 | Assumed new value | |
| 4,500 | -- | -- | Assumed old value | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | 1.5 | Assumed new value | |
| 5,500 | 8,250 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 7,000 | 10,500 | 1.5 | Assumed new value | |
| 8,000 | 12,000 | 1.5 | Assumed new value | |
| Undead trophies | ||||
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 1,400,000 | 2,100,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 1,700,000 | 2,250,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 2,000,000 | 3,000,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| N/A | N/A | N/A | No exp reward | |
| Wasp trophies | ||||
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 500 | 1,000 | 2.0 | -- | |
| 750 | 1,200 | 1.6 | -- | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 1,250 | 1,875 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 800,000 | 1,200,000 | 1.5 | Assumed new value | |
| 850,000 | 1,275,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| Misc creature trophies | ||||
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 1,200,000 | 1,800,000 | 1.5 | Assumed new value | |
| 700,000 | 1,050,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 800,000 | 1,200,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| Quest trophies | ||||
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 500 | 1,000 | 2.0 | -- | |
| 750 | 1,200 | 1.6 | -- | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 1,500 | 2,250 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 10,000 | -- | -- | Sanamar only | |
Ivory Crafter
| Gromnie trophies | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 500 | 1,000 | 2.0 | -- | |
| 500 | 1,000 | 2.0 | -- | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 2,000 | 3,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 3,500 | 5,250 | 1.5 | Old article versions say 3k exp, weenie cache says 3.5k exp. | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 8,500 | 12,750 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 12,250 | 18,375 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 13,500 | 20,250 | 1.5 | -- | |
| Monouga trophies | ||||
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 6,000 | 9,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 6,000 | 9,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| N/A | N/A | N/A | No exp reward | |
| N/A | N/A | N/A | No exp reward | |
| N/A | N/A | N/A | No exp reward | |
| N/A | N/A | N/A | No exp reward | |
| Niffis trophies | ||||
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | 1.5 | Assumed new value | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 4,000 | 6,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| N/A | N/A | N/A | No exp reward | |
| Undead trophies | ||||
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 2,000 | 3,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 200,000 | 300,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| N/A | N/A | N/A | No exp reward | |
| N/A | N/A | N/A | No exp reward | |
| N/A | N/A | N/A | No exp reward | |
| Misc trophies | ||||
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | 1.5 | Assumed new value | |
| 3,000 | 4,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 6,000 | 9,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| N/A | N/A | N/A | No exp reward | |
| N/A | N/A | N/A | No exp reward | |
| N/A | N/A | N/A | No exp reward | |
| Quest trophies | ||||
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 25,000 | 37,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
Jewel Collector
| Virindi trophies | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| Gromnie trophies | ||||
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 12,000 | 18,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 12,000 | 18,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 12,000 | 18,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 12,000 | 18,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 15,500 | 23,250 | 1.5 | Assumed new value | |
| 15,500 | 23,250 | 1.5 | Assumed new value | |
| 15,500 | 23,250 | 1.5 | Assumed new value | |
| 15,500 | 23,250 | 1.5 | Assumed new value | |
| Misc trophies | ||||
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | 1.5 | Assumed new value | |
| N/A | N/A | N/A | No exp reward | |
| N/A | N/A | N/A | No exp reward | |
| N/A | N/A | N/A | No exp reward | |
| N/A | N/A | N/A | No exp reward | |
Leather Crafter
| Armoredillo trophies | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 500 | 1,000 | 2.0 | Assumed new value | |
| 750 | 1,200 | 1.6 | -- | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 3,000 | 4,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| N/A | N/A | N/A | No exp reward | |
| Gromnie trophies | ||||
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 500 | 1,000 | 2.0 | -- | |
| 500 | 1,000 | 2.0 | -- | |
| 1,500 | 2,250 | 1.5 | Assumed new value | |
| 3,000 | 4,500 | 1.5 | Assumed new value | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 8,500 | 12,750 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 13,000 | 19,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 15,000 | 22,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| Mattekar trophies | ||||
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 2,000 | 3,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 4,500 | 6,750 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 5,500 | 8,250 | 1.5 | -- | |
| Niffis trophies | ||||
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | 1.5 | Assumed new value | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| Reedshark trophies | ||||
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 500 | 1,000 | 2.0 | -- | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| N/A | N/A | N/A | No exp reward | |
| N/A | N/A | N/A | No exp reward | |
| N/A | N/A | N/A | No exp reward | |
| N/A | N/A | N/A | No exp reward | |
| Sclavus trophies | ||||
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| Shreth trophies | ||||
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 500 | 1,000 | 2.0 | Assumed new value, retired item | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | 1.5 | Assumed new value, retired item | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | 1.5 | Assumed new value, retired item | |
| N/A | N/A | N/A | No exp reward | |
| N/A | N/A | N/A | No exp reward | |
| Ursuin trophies | ||||
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 500 | 1,000 | 2.0 | Assumed new value, retired item | |
| 500 | 1,000 | 2.0 | -- | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | 1.5 | Assumed new value, retired item | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | 1.5 | Assumed new value, retired item | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 6,000 | 9,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| Misc trophies | ||||
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 500 | 1,000 | 2.0 | Assumed new value | |
| 750 | 1,200 | 1.6 | Assumed new value | |
| N/A | N/A | N/A | No exp reward | |
| N/A | N/A | N/A | No exp reward | |
Olthoi Hunter
| Olthoi trophies | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 25,000 | 37,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 30,000,000 | 30,000,000 | 0.0 | Previously updated in Filling in the Blanks | |
Stone Collector
| Golem trophies | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 500 | 1,000 | 2.0 | -- | |
| 750 | 1,200 | 1.6 | -- | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 1,500 | 2,250 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 3,000 | 4,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 3,500 | 5,250 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 4,000 | 6,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 4,800 | 7,200 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 9,000 | 13,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 100,000 | 150,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| Virindi trophies | ||||
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| Misc trophies | ||||
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 3,000 | 4,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| N/A | N/A | N/A | No exp reward | |
| N/A | N/A | N/A | No exp reward | |
| N/A | N/A | N/A | No exp reward | |
Trophy Smith
| Armoredillo trophies | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 2,000 | 3,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 3,000 | 4,500 | 1.5 | Assumed new value | |
| 4,000 | 6,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 7,000 | 10,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 8,000 | 12,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| Golem trophies | ||||
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 500 | 1,000 | 2.0 | -- | |
| 750 | 1,200 | 1.6 | -- | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 1,500 | 2,250 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 3,000 | 4,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 3,500 | 5,250 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 4,000 | 6,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 4,800 | 7,200 | 1.5 | Assumed old value | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 9,000 | 13,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 100,000 | 150,000 | 1.5 | -- | |
| Misc trophies | ||||
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 2,500 | -- | -- | Not accepted according to weenie info | |
| 3,000 | -- | -- | Not accepted according to weenie info | |
Tumerok Collector
| Tumerok trophies | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 500 | 1,000 | 2.0 | -- | |
Wing Collector
| Gromnie trophies | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 15,500 | 23,250 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 15,500 | 23,250 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 15,500 | 23,250 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 15,500 | 23,250 | flat | ?? | |
| Wasp trophies | ||||
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 500 | 1,000 | 2.0 | -- | |
| 750 | 1,200 | 1.6 | -- | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 1,250 | 1,875 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 7,500 | 11,250 | 1.5 | -- | |
| -- | -- | -- | Unknown if accepted by Wing Collector | |
| -- | -- | -- | Unknown if accepted by Wing Collector | |
| Misc trophies | ||||
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| -- | -- | -- | Unknown if accepted by Wing Collector | |
Marae Collectors
| Merlonna Farel the Collector (Bluespire Collector) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 500 | 1,000 | 2.0 | -- | |
| 500 | 1,000 | 2.0 | -- | |
| 500 | 1,000 | 2.0 | -- | |
| 500 | 1,000 | 2.0 | -- | |
| Ling Xiao the Collector (Redspire Collector) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 500 | 1,000 | 2.0 | -- | |
| 750 | 1,200 | 1.6 | -- | |
| 750 | 1,200 | 1.6 | -- | |
| 750 | 1,200 | 1.6 | -- | |
| Shalon ibn Mayar the Collector (Greenspire Collector) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 500 | 1,000 | 2.0 | -- | |
| 1,500 | 2,250 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 1,500 | 2,250 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 1,500 | 2,250 | 1.5 | -- | |
| Hea Riketura the Collector (Ahurenga Collector) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | 1.5 | Wiki lists old value as 2,000, assumed this is a typo | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | 1.5 | -- | |
| 15,000 | 22,500 | 1.5 | -- | |
| Aun Mareura the Collector (Timaru Collector) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | -- | -- | |
| 2,500 | 3,750 | -- | -- | |
| 25,000 | 37,500 | -- | -- | |
| Aun Arenura the Crafter (Bluespire Crafter) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 1,500 | 2,250 | -- | -- | |
| 500 | 1,000 | -- | -- | |
| 2,000 | 3,000 | -- | -- | |
| -- | 4,500 | -- | -- | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | -- | -- | |
| -- | 3,000 | -- | -- | |
| -- | 6,250 | -- | -- | |
| -- | 12,500 | -- | -- | |
| -- | 2,250 | -- | -- | |
| -- | 4,500 | -- | -- | |
| Hea Ihipura the Crafter (Ahurenga Crafter) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| File:Item Icon.png Item | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Aun Whethura the Crafter (Timaru Crafter) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 5,000 | 7,500 | -- | -- | |
Misc Collectors
| Lilly of Glenden Wood (Specialty Collector) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Fazyad ibn Raymar (Rat Collector) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | -- | -- | |
| 500 | -- | -- | -- | |
| 500 | 1,000 | -- | -- | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | -- | -- | |
| 500 | 1,000 | -- | -- | |
| 500 | 1,000 | -- | -- | |
| 500 | 1,000 | -- | -- | |
| Wa Shi (Rat Collector) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | -- | -- | |
| 500 | -- | -- | -- | |
| 500 | 1,000 | -- | -- | |
| 1,000 | 1,500 | -- | -- | |
| 500 | 1,000 | -- | -- | |
| 500 | 1,000 | -- | -- | |
| 500 | 1,000 | -- | -- | |
| Gillian the Poacher (Leather Crafter) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| File:Item Icon.png Item | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Yi Yo-Jin (Leather Crafter) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 10,000 | 15,000 | -- | -- | |
| Mnemosyne Quest Collectors | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 1,000 | 5,000 | -- | -- | |
| 5,000 | 25,000 | -- | -- | |
| 5,000 | 15,000 | -- | -- | |
| 25,000 | 80,000 | -- | -- | |
| 15,000 | -- | -- | -- | |
| 75,000 | 300,000 | -- | -- | |
| Cara the Apprentice | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trophy | Old Max XP | New Max XP | multiplier | Other Notes |
| 15,000 | 15,000 | -- | -- | |
| 5,000 | 5,000 | -- | -- | |