No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 103: Line 103:
|{{Icon Link|Vissidal Island Portal Gem}}
|{{Icon Link|Vissidal Island Portal Gem}}
| [[Archmage Moldurg]]
| [[Archmage Moldurg]]
|-
|{{Icon Link|Dark Isle Portal Gem}}
| [[Vessik Sillezi]]
|-
|-


|{{Icon Link|Leviathan Hold Portal Gem}}
|{{Icon Link|Leviathan Hold Portal Gem}}
| [[Vessik Sillezi]]
| [[Kitana Oazaka]]
|-
|-


Line 366: Line 370:
|{{Icon Link|Warrior's Emblem}}
|{{Icon Link|Warrior's Emblem}}
| [[Black Marrow Reliquary]]
| [[Black Marrow Reliquary]]
|-
|{{Icon Link|Emissary's Return Gem}}
| [[Empyrean Rescue Quest]]
|-
|{{Icon Link|Atlan's Laboratory Portal Gem}}
| [[Shadowfire Stone Quest]]
|-
|-



Latest revision as of 01:35, 23 June 2025

Pages in category "Portal Gems"

The following 103 pages are in this category, out of 103 total.